En Ru Cn

Traffic volumes

#CountryViews per day
1Svalbard and Jan Mayen (SJ)4
2U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)31
3Norfolk Island (NF)34
4Montserrat (MS)47
5Saint Barthélemy (BL)85
6North Korea (KP)151
7Eritrea (ER)178
8Tokelau (TK)472
9Niue (NU)632
10Falkland Islands (FK)803
11Kyrgyzstan (KG)880
12Iraq (IQ)1011
13British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)2873
14Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)3119
15Nauru (NR)5039
16Tuvalu (TV)6418
17Wallis and Futuna (WF)6561
18Cook Islands (CK)8939
19Åland (AX)12312
20Liechtenstein (LI)13100
21Monaco (MC)18382
22Faroe Islands (FO)18898
23São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)21841
24Seychelles (SC)22006
25San Marino (SM)23681
26Guernsey (GG)24908
27Marshall Islands (MH)28201
28Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)34649
29Palau (PW)34827
30Gibraltar (GI)35469
31Kiribati (KI)36379
32Federated States of Micronesia (FM)36394
33Greenland (GL)36778
34Solomon Islands (SB)39537
35American Samoa (AS)39784
36Saint Martin (MF)44038
37Isle of Man (IM)48796
38Jersey (JE)48828
39Gambia (GM)55658
40Tonga (TO)57675
41Guam (GU)58728
42French Polynesia (PF)60674
43Curacao (CW)60744
44Andorra (AD)64272
45Northern Mariana Islands (MP)65010
46Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)65758
47Sint Maarten (SX)71136
48Equatorial Guinea (GQ)74048
49French Guiana (GF)75793
50Saint Lucia (LC)81825
51Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)82235
52Central African Republic (CF)89798
53Samoa (WS)92495
54Mayotte (YT)95921
55Malawi (MW)96426
56Grenada (GD)97997
57Fiji (FJ)105018
58Chad (TD)112216
59Anguilla (AI)114258
60Guinea-Bissau (GW)131525
61U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)135516
62British Virgin Islands (VG)137155
63Cape Verde (CV)141071
64Barbados (BB)143868
65Vanuatu (VU)147319
66Lesotho (LS)162798
67Madagascar (MG)166089
68Swaziland (SZ)169023
69Dominica (DM)215029
70Maldives (MV)227286
71Djibouti (DJ)230417
72Bermuda (BM)230636
73Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)240813
74Antigua and Barbuda (AG)254251
75Burundi (BI)255511
76Cayman Islands (KY)257682
77Mali (ML)261283
78Mozambique (MZ)262569
79Aruba (AW)279700
80Comoros (KM)285813
81South Sudan (SS)295146
82Botswana (BW)341851
83New Caledonia (NC)349496
84Republic of the Congo (CG)359991
85Sierra Leone (SL)360034
86Malta (MT)360317
87Togo (TG)376578
88Rwanda (RW)388999
89Niger (NE)389136
90Uganda (UG)425585
91Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)435585
92Liberia (LR)438074
93Belize (BZ)444211
94Bhutan (BT)444219
95Iceland (IS)453645
96Laos (LA)497897
97Turkmenistan (TM)508734
98Senegal (SN)559874
99Zimbabwe (ZW)589766
100Macao (MO)592262
101Gabon (GA)732458
102Papua New Guinea (PG)777248
103Guyana (GY)782984
104Benin (BJ)828547
105East Timor (TL)881143
106Suriname (SR)900277
107Mauritania (MR)921574
108Namibia (NA)954084
109Guinea (GN)958764
110Luxembourg (LU)959777
111Syria (SY)982067
112China (CN)996624
113Burkina Faso (BF)1027138
114Mauritius (MU)1039789
115Martinique (MQ)1247280
116Cuba (CU)1322126
117Bahamas (BS)1350466
118Angola (AO)1411673
119Montenegro (ME)1502058
120Reunion (RE)1560764
121Sudan (SD)1640835
122Brunei (BN)1719381
123Guadeloupe (GP)1749987
124Lebanon (LB)1828655
125Somalia (SO)2379906
126Cameroon (CM)2687500
127Cyprus (CY)2721199
128Ethiopia (ET)2740707
129Haiti (HT)2922774
130Trinidad and Tobago (TT)2963016
131Palestine (PS)3452604
132Macedonia (MK)3622736
133Jamaica (JM)4100756
134Estonia (EE)4136193
135Latvia (LV)4267037
136Slovenia (SI)4418159
137Tajikistan (TJ)4552778
138Afghanistan (AF)4597935
139Morocco (MA)4614459
140Mongolia (MN)4755349
141Dominican Republic (DO)4953780
142Yemen (YE)5009352
143Venezuela (VE)5020106
144Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)5027550
145Ecuador (EC)5276548
146Puerto Rico (PR)5748544
147Zambia (ZM)5770431
148Paraguay (PY)5881359
149Nicaragua (NI)5998129
150Bahrain (BH)6698475
151New Zealand (NZ)7200886
152Algeria (DZ)7234232
153Albania (AL)7253806
154Ireland (IE)7536156
155Denmark (DK)8072555
156El Salvador (SV)8091594
157United Arab Emirates (AE)8284077
158Finland (FI)8787354
159Norway (NO)8855773
160Saudi Arabia (SA)8988411
161Ivory Coast (CI)9240474
162Panama (PA)9249782
163Peru (PE)9654382
164Armenia (AM)9714234
165Slovakia (SK)9898143
166Serbia (RS)10011375
167Iran (IR)10225840
168Libya (LY)10461356
169Uruguay (UY)10498762
170Austria (AT)10526101
171Honduras (HN)12036361
172Turkey (TR)12740740
173Kenya (KE)12956661
174Switzerland (CH)12992113
175Croatia (HR)13058885
176Colombia (CO)13172517
177Ghana (GH)13972225
178Qatar (QA)14027664
179Romania (RO)14274449
180Guatemala (GT)14276925
181Costa Rica (CR)14638001
182Bulgaria (BG)16090554
183Georgia (GE)16316403
184Oman (OM)16572521
185Lithuania (LT)16916298
186Sri Lanka (LK)17114518
187Tunisia (TN)17436644
188Tanzania (TZ)17771291
189Mexico (MX)17859525
190Bolivia (BO)17933826
191Moldova (MD)18135624
192Nepal (NP)19038055
193Israel (IL)20907231
194Vietnam (VN)21085975
195Azerbaijan (AZ)21391054
196Jordan (JO)23014310
197Czechia (CZ)23515952
198Cambodia (KH)23728080
199Hungary (HU)23864138
200Philippines (PH)24810508
201South Korea (KR)24969056
202Myanmar [Burma] (MM)25630363
203Belarus (BY)26788701
204Hong Kong (HK)27648056
205Australia (AU)29152364
206Portugal (PT)29338825
207South Africa (ZA)30740637
208Belgium (BE)31052585
209Sweden (SE)32419748
210Kuwait (KW)34322198
211Greece (GR)37549825
212Poland (PL)38122019
213Argentina (AR)41616675
214Taiwan (TW)41825928
215Chile (CL)42229455
216Netherlands (NL)43308407
217Bangladesh (BD)46195438
218Nigeria (NG)46768297
219Japan (JP)47753700
220Egypt (EG)47777998
221Canada (CA)58945492
222Singapore (SG)66040062
223Pakistan (PK)69785171
224Spain (ES)71192113
225United Kingdom (GB)99969520
226Uzbekistan (UZ)113316018
227Thailand (TH)113878465
228Malaysia (MY)148228709
229United States (US)160844785
230France (FR)231321979
231Italy (IT)237935200
232Germany (DE)261602392
233Kazakhstan (KZ)261806268
234Ukraine (UA)296517523
235Indonesia (ID)352559572
236Russia (RU)358139131
237India (IN)362308036
238Brazil (BR)830362870
#CountryImpressions per day
1Cocos [Keeling] Islands (CC)1
2Montserrat (MS)10
3Christmas Island (CX)20
4Tokelau (TK)20
5U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)38
6Niue (NU)40
7Norfolk Island (NF)72
8Saint Barthélemy (BL)274
9Tuvalu (TV)438
10Falkland Islands (FK)441
11Kiribati (KI)612
12British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)777
13North Korea (KP)931
14Nauru (NR)963
15Wallis and Futuna (WF)971
16American Samoa (AS)1108
17Eritrea (ER)1329
18Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)1487
19Central African Republic (CF)1661
20Cook Islands (CK)1938
21Guinea-Bissau (GW)2178
22Greenland (GL)3718
23Comoros (KM)4371
24Marshall Islands (MH)4768
25Tonga (TO)5586
26Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)5619
27São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)5620
28Saint Martin (MF)5928
29Palau (PW)6353
30Federated States of Micronesia (FM)7638
31Samoa (WS)7814
32Liechtenstein (LI)8172
33Northern Mariana Islands (MP)8427
34Solomon Islands (SB)8680
35Equatorial Guinea (GQ)9372
36Vanuatu (VU)9676
37South Sudan (SS)10137
38Faroe Islands (FO)10434
39San Marino (SM)11202
40Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)11779
41Kosovo (XK)13179
42Liberia (LR)13499
43Guernsey (GG)15211
44Burundi (BI)15705
45Republic of the Congo (CG)16106
46Anguilla (AI)16146
47Sint Maarten (SX)16653
48British Virgin Islands (VG)16697
49Seychelles (SC)17406
50Monaco (MC)18646
51Åland (AX)19432
52Mayotte (YT)19938
53Turkmenistan (TM)20188
54East Timor (TL)20398
55Cape Verde (CV)21876
56Isle of Man (IM)23378
57Gibraltar (GI)23522
58Swaziland (SZ)24318
59Jersey (JE)24714
60Dominica (DM)25350
61Bhutan (BT)26881
62Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)30347
63Lesotho (LS)30607
64Mauritania (MR)31587
65Aruba (AW)33172
66Gambia (GM)33677
67Guinea (GN)34408
68Papua New Guinea (PG)35380
69Grenada (GD)37632
70Djibouti (DJ)38254
71Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)38523
72Antigua and Barbuda (AG)42080
73Bermuda (BM)43824
74Sierra Leone (SL)45148
75U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)45161
76Guam (GU)50890
77Curacao (CW)51269
78Andorra (AD)54816
79French Guiana (GF)56215
80Mali (ML)57129
81Rwanda (RW)57279
82Togo (TG)59796
83French Polynesia (PF)63071
84Niger (NE)76029
85Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)76158
86Benin (BJ)80487
87Fiji (FJ)82723
88Cayman Islands (KY)83460
89New Caledonia (NC)83966
90Saint Lucia (LC)85120
91Cuba (CU)96008
92Botswana (BW)107762
93Martinique (MQ)115519
94Belize (BZ)116467
95Guyana (GY)116935
96Tajikistan (TJ)118353
97Namibia (NA)119759
98Bahamas (BS)119835
99Madagascar (MG)120166
100Ethiopia (ET)126026
101Gabon (GA)127867
102Suriname (SR)135161
103Brunei (BN)137740
104Somalia (SO)138212
105Haiti (HT)156452
106Burkina Faso (BF)160025
107Zimbabwe (ZW)163952
108Guadeloupe (GP)166297
109Afghanistan (AF)214846
110Macao (MO)239499
111Barbados (BB)245560
112Malta (MT)263819
113Mozambique (MZ)297083
114Iceland (IS)302279
115Sudan (SD)303740
116Senegal (SN)304910
117Angola (AO)318131
118Syria (SY)323291
119Reunion (RE)355033
120Luxembourg (LU)356118
121Laos (LA)360825
122Montenegro (ME)376246
123Ivory Coast (CI)377452
124Chad (TD)377527
125Nicaragua (NI)412451
126Yemen (YE)434842
127Malawi (MW)453020
128Tanzania (TZ)458470
129Trinidad and Tobago (TT)463041
130Uganda (UG)499197
131Kyrgyzstan (KG)510186
132Zambia (ZM)516766
133Cameroon (CM)525983
134Bahrain (BH)539226
135Macedonia (MK)557374
136Puerto Rico (PR)574217
137Armenia (AM)579003
138El Salvador (SV)629496
139Cambodia (KH)643478
140Libya (LY)646502
141Honduras (HN)646567
142Palestine (PS)648682
143Paraguay (PY)651773
144Jamaica (JM)653232
145Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)666181
146Lebanon (LB)682396
147Georgia (GE)743276
148Mongolia (MN)907742
149Kenya (KE)936112
150Costa Rica (CR)942278
151Maldives (MV)954685
152Guatemala (GT)955126
153Mauritius (MU)969800
154Uruguay (UY)976196
155Panama (PA)1005246
156Albania (AL)1013639
157Bolivia (BO)1114452
158Moldova (MD)1166632
159Tunisia (TN)1225206
160Myanmar [Burma] (MM)1322663
161Jordan (JO)1342311
162Azerbaijan (AZ)1377002
163Cyprus (CY)1391053
164Kuwait (KW)1467406
165Ghana (GH)1503483
166Nigeria (NG)1531690
167Sri Lanka (LK)1572450
168Venezuela (VE)1587157
169Croatia (HR)1644533
170Uzbekistan (UZ)1655229
171Dominican Republic (DO)1766402
172Oman (OM)1791239
173Qatar (QA)1823154
174Iraq (IQ)1823472
175Iran (IR)2060751
176Slovakia (SK)2297355
177Bangladesh (BD)2355818
178Nepal (NP)2389238
179Ireland (IE)2495224
180Serbia (RS)2566714
181Ecuador (EC)2765723
182Israel (IL)2949471
183Algeria (DZ)3457630
184Denmark (DK)3475250
185Slovenia (SI)3480868
186Morocco (MA)3634136
187Peru (PE)4153813
188Bulgaria (BG)4156075
189Hong Kong (HK)4219335
190Portugal (PT)4668331
191Estonia (EE)4815413
192Greece (GR)4827484
193Pakistan (PK)5133116
194Belarus (BY)5182109
195Switzerland (CH)5807939
196Belgium (BE)5888750
197Chile (CL)5933212
198Egypt (EG)6069235
199Malaysia (MY)6410392
200Argentina (AR)6732674
201Latvia (LV)6991390
202Singapore (SG)7582509
203Taiwan (TW)7897725
204United Arab Emirates (AE)7976619
205Colombia (CO)8332064
206New Zealand (NZ)8499535
207Lithuania (LT)8913353
208Saudi Arabia (SA)9141072
209Finland (FI)9527943
210Brazil (BR)10247232
211Austria (AT)10511823
212Romania (RO)10696214
213Czechia (CZ)10711396
214Norway (NO)10862766
215Thailand (TH)11525225
216Sweden (SE)12439112
217Philippines (PH)13025216
218South Korea (KR)14023266
219Hungary (HU)14753578
220Mexico (MX)14873806
221Poland (PL)16628777
222South Africa (ZA)17793888
223Australia (AU)19809024
224Netherlands (NL)20168504
225Turkey (TR)20646244
226Italy (IT)23988717
227Indonesia (ID)24168881
228Kazakhstan (KZ)28910220
229China (CN)29829106
230France (FR)46705744
231Canada (CA)49246570
232United Kingdom (GB)55908555
233India (IN)63670883
234Spain (ES)66692454
235Germany (DE)74951024
236Ukraine (UA)99623194
237Japan (JP)99630842
238Vietnam (VN)132378285
239Russia (RU)393980148
240United States (US)554588275
#CountryViews per day
1Iraq (IQ)0
2Kyrgyzstan (KG)0
3North Korea (KP)1
4Svalbard and Jan Mayen (SJ)7
5Saint Barthélemy (BL)8
6Montserrat (MS)25
7Tokelau (TK)44
8U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)59
9Norfolk Island (NF)69
10Eritrea (ER)311
11Niue (NU)571
12Falkland Islands (FK)1135
13British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)1516
14Wallis and Futuna (WF)1759
15American Samoa (AS)2408
16Tuvalu (TV)3429
17Nauru (NR)3702
18Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)5078
19Cook Islands (CK)6786
20Kiribati (KI)7082
21Åland (AX)8966
22Marshall Islands (MH)10183
23Monaco (MC)10557
24Greenland (GL)11707
25San Marino (SM)12916
26Saint Martin (MF)12982
27Northern Mariana Islands (MP)15103
28Palau (PW)15574
29São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)15626
30Central African Republic (CF)19912
31Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)19958
32Liechtenstein (LI)20669
33British Virgin Islands (VG)21740
34Gibraltar (GI)21815
35Equatorial Guinea (GQ)22659
36U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)23594
37Mayotte (YT)24691
38Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)25150
39Guernsey (GG)25633
40Faroe Islands (FO)26343
41Federated States of Micronesia (FM)27529
42Solomon Islands (SB)28087
43Guinea-Bissau (GW)30979
44Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)31256
45Isle of Man (IM)33155
46Samoa (WS)35812
47Burundi (BI)36277
48Vanuatu (VU)36771
49Tonga (TO)37540
50Jersey (JE)38753
51Anguilla (AI)40388
52Sint Maarten (SX)40461
53Chad (TD)46081
54Andorra (AD)46384
55South Sudan (SS)48737
56Bermuda (BM)51822
57Liberia (LR)53624
58Djibouti (DJ)54275
59Antigua and Barbuda (AG)55957
60Lesotho (LS)60675
61Dominica (DM)61528
62Grenada (GD)64351
63Seychelles (SC)66169
64Comoros (KM)71990
65Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)72532
66Republic of the Congo (CG)74300
67Swaziland (SZ)75586
68Aruba (AW)79824
69Cayman Islands (KY)80791
70Gambia (GM)80956
71Cape Verde (CV)85293
72New Caledonia (NC)89699
73French Guiana (GF)92756
74East Timor (TL)93886
75Saint Lucia (LC)97340
76Guam (GU)99571
77Sierra Leone (SL)105741
78Curacao (CW)105920
79Belize (BZ)114131
80French Polynesia (PF)122378
81Bhutan (BT)122565
82Madagascar (MG)128822
83Malawi (MW)134345
84Togo (TG)139634
85Niger (NE)142372
86Rwanda (RW)146912
87Martinique (MQ)148672
88Benin (BJ)150032
89Suriname (SR)153332
90Guyana (GY)156095
91Guinea (GN)174763
92Gabon (GA)180292
93Turkmenistan (TM)182073
94Papua New Guinea (PG)183149
95Bahamas (BS)186325
96Iceland (IS)195954
97Guadeloupe (GP)201169
98Cuba (CU)209760
99Haiti (HT)216554
100Barbados (BB)221780
101Maldives (MV)224065
102Mauritania (MR)228076
103Zimbabwe (ZW)233363
104Fiji (FJ)237977
105Burkina Faso (BF)252949
106Botswana (BW)259003
107Macao (MO)282723
108Montenegro (ME)289134
109Reunion (RE)320119
110Malta (MT)340049
111Namibia (NA)357100
112Mali (ML)362734
113Mozambique (MZ)371496
114Somalia (SO)371752
115Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)373151
116Brunei (BN)378495
117Cyprus (CY)396327
118Luxembourg (LU)412784
119Angola (AO)474679
120Estonia (EE)498477
121Tajikistan (TJ)512521
122Zambia (ZM)526154
123Macedonia (MK)638751
124Cameroon (CM)650403
125Ethiopia (ET)659625
126Mauritius (MU)673088
127Bahrain (BH)700255
128Nicaragua (NI)756995
129Uganda (UG)782011
130Albania (AL)826670
131Paraguay (PY)849209
132Mongolia (MN)853111
133Trinidad and Tobago (TT)873061
134Ivory Coast (CI)895041
135Slovenia (SI)945121
136Puerto Rico (PR)949035
137Armenia (AM)960800
138Jamaica (JM)980080
139Laos (LA)1029626
140Afghanistan (AF)1062464
141Latvia (LV)1116072
142Palestine (PS)1210537
143Qatar (QA)1251132
144Tanzania (TZ)1297283
145Oman (OM)1324922
146Lithuania (LT)1401817
147El Salvador (SV)1413676
148Uruguay (UY)1431288
149Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)1460004
150Senegal (SN)1461443
151Ghana (GH)1492214
152Honduras (HN)1516727
153Libya (LY)1755702
154Cambodia (KH)1860474
155Yemen (YE)1909073
156Guatemala (GT)1924243
157Iran (IR)1928934
158New Zealand (NZ)1950152
159Kenya (KE)1985065
160Panama (PA)1999361
161Croatia (HR)2021683
162Sudan (SD)2067187
163Bolivia (BO)2073378
164Moldova (MD)2095622
165Georgia (GE)2112721
166Venezuela (VE)2152037
167Norway (NO)2179837
168Dominican Republic (DO)2215482
169Denmark (DK)2225217
170Slovakia (SK)2225296
171Ireland (IE)2234856
172Syria (SY)2254064
173Finland (FI)2333448
174Costa Rica (CR)2603674
175Belarus (BY)2734869
176Bulgaria (BG)2747059
177Switzerland (CH)3068004
178Austria (AT)3119355
179Myanmar [Burma] (MM)3130279
180United Arab Emirates (AE)3403798
181Azerbaijan (AZ)3488336
182Portugal (PT)3507046
183Israel (IL)3513212
184Jordan (JO)3521596
185Lebanon (LB)3551044
186Tunisia (TN)3952181
187Serbia (RS)4080462
188Kuwait (KW)4276659
189Ecuador (EC)4283392
190Hong Kong (HK)4623506
191Hungary (HU)4860703
192Greece (GR)4861155
193Nigeria (NG)5276155
194Morocco (MA)5547754
195Czechia (CZ)5548240
196Uzbekistan (UZ)5552333
197Belgium (BE)5720979
198Sweden (SE)5740155
199Sri Lanka (LK)5898495
200Kazakhstan (KZ)6284457
201South Africa (ZA)6640046
202Nepal (NP)8234760
203Australia (AU)8236517
204Peru (PE)8388335
205Chile (CL)8468084
206Singapore (SG)9393710
207Saudi Arabia (SA)9740335
208Netherlands (NL)10026847
209South Korea (KR)10335468
210Argentina (AR)10413475
211Colombia (CO)10837652
212China (CN)12640966
213Romania (RO)13202107
214Taiwan (TW)13294619
215Bangladesh (BD)14589345
216Canada (CA)14600814
217Algeria (DZ)16161842
218Poland (PL)16313549
219Ukraine (UA)16920786
220Egypt (EG)17180755
221Thailand (TH)17763704
222Pakistan (PK)18245553
223Turkey (TR)20103577
224Spain (ES)20872079
225Italy (IT)21921488
226United Kingdom (GB)23706153
227Mexico (MX)24324323
228France (FR)25332325
229Philippines (PH)28126673
230Vietnam (VN)30162466
231Russia (RU)33369300
232Malaysia (MY)36520959
233Japan (JP)41096991
234Germany (DE)49529193
235Brazil (BR)70408000
236Indonesia (ID)74666713
237United States (US)99395033
238India (IN)492601138