En Ru

Traffic volumes

#CountryViews per day
1Eritrea (ER)51
2Montserrat (MS)75
3North Korea (KP)146
4Saint Barthélemy (BL)365
5Tokelau (TK)371
6Norfolk Island (NF)512
7Iraq (IQ)897
8Niue (NU)954
9Kyrgyzstan (KG)1232
10Falkland Islands (FK)1765
11Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)1903
12British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)2040
13Wallis and Futuna (WF)5147
14Tuvalu (TV)5845
15Nauru (NR)6315
16Åland (AX)11248
17Cook Islands (CK)15032
18Liechtenstein (LI)18324
19Monaco (MC)19128
20Guernsey (GG)20823
21Faroe Islands (FO)23326
22San Marino (SM)23946
23Marshall Islands (MH)28595
24American Samoa (AS)35246
25São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)35582
26Gibraltar (GI)39166
27Isle of Man (IM)44652
28Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)49972
29Saint Martin (MF)52504
30Palau (PW)58301
31Jersey (JE)59088
32Greenland (GL)60758
33Solomon Islands (SB)62096
34Kiribati (KI)63766
35Federated States of Micronesia (FM)67265
36Seychelles (SC)75180
37Northern Mariana Islands (MP)76015
38Central African Republic (CF)90480
39Chad (TD)91923
40Tonga (TO)94180
41Andorra (AD)98970
42Mayotte (YT)101574
43Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)104179
44Gambia (GM)104572
45U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)117777
46Equatorial Guinea (GQ)117870
47Sint Maarten (SX)119529
48Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)121780
49French Polynesia (PF)129936
50Bermuda (BM)137127
51Anguilla (AI)148756
52Malawi (MW)150007
53Guinea-Bissau (GW)158200
54Grenada (GD)167037
55French Guiana (GF)167565
56Antigua and Barbuda (AG)168370
57Saint Lucia (LC)169560
58British Virgin Islands (VG)182337
59Samoa (WS)190532
60Guam (GU)194301
61New Caledonia (NC)214132
62Vanuatu (VU)217073
63Lesotho (LS)217563
64Curacao (CW)220321
65Djibouti (DJ)228439
66Comoros (KM)228453
67Dominica (DM)238406
68Swaziland (SZ)253824
69South Sudan (SS)256512
70Burundi (BI)273417
71Madagascar (MG)282758
72Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)297522
73Cape Verde (CV)301792
74Fiji (FJ)319072
75Cayman Islands (KY)328572
76Liberia (LR)345614
77Niger (NE)382876
78Aruba (AW)392841
79Iceland (IS)401726
80Mali (ML)412783
81Barbados (BB)423977
82Botswana (BW)435358
83Maldives (MV)443543
84Rwanda (RW)474058
85Turkmenistan (TM)504310
86Republic of the Congo (CG)518877
87Sierra Leone (SL)550723
88Togo (TG)594394
89Mozambique (MZ)627532
90Belize (BZ)697584
91Cuba (CU)738525
92Zimbabwe (ZW)768121
93Malta (MT)784295
94Papua New Guinea (PG)795184
95Bhutan (BT)801869
96Montenegro (ME)819046
97Uganda (UG)855206
98East Timor (TL)872869
99Macao (MO)879642
100Martinique (MQ)936385
101Reunion (RE)974635
102Luxembourg (LU)1012935
103Mauritania (MR)1034523
104China (CN)1158715
105Guadeloupe (GP)1177339
106Bahamas (BS)1227923
107Namibia (NA)1267906
108Guyana (GY)1309757
109Burkina Faso (BF)1349070
110Sudan (SD)1349083
111Guinea (GN)1392895
112Gabon (GA)1430315
113Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)1478677
114Suriname (SR)1491105
115Benin (BJ)1588183
116Cyprus (CY)1590540
117Angola (AO)1669703
118Senegal (SN)1782676
119Macedonia (MK)1980973
120Mauritius (MU)2037385
121Venezuela (VE)2290570
122Ethiopia (ET)2485418
123Brunei (BN)2586463
124Slovenia (SI)2916264
125Somalia (SO)3076293
126Cameroon (CM)3091921
127Estonia (EE)3189037
128Syria (SY)3287177
129Latvia (LV)3476249
130Haiti (HT)3782796
131Trinidad and Tobago (TT)4272386
132Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)4861334
133Palestine (PS)5196415
134Ireland (IE)5303390
135Slovakia (SK)5362694
136Puerto Rico (PR)5622722
137Laos (LA)5798790
138Jamaica (JM)5865792
139Yemen (YE)5870108
140Zambia (ZM)5999026
141Denmark (DK)6023850
142Dominican Republic (DO)6493815
143Afghanistan (AF)6513256
144Norway (NO)6553400
145Finland (FI)6709711
146New Zealand (NZ)6724536
147Mongolia (MN)7026205
148Tajikistan (TJ)7392993
149Paraguay (PY)7411629
150Nicaragua (NI)7588468
151Bahrain (BH)7638536
152Bulgaria (BG)8013196
153Peru (PE)8210358
154Switzerland (CH)8694661
155Croatia (HR)8707782
156Ecuador (EC)8827746
157El Salvador (SV)9101265
158Lebanon (LB)9120017
159Albania (AL)9235825
160Morocco (MA)9549172
161Nepal (NP)9742446
162Uruguay (UY)10016960
163Lithuania (LT)10690815
164Ivory Coast (CI)10852833
165Panama (PA)11195330
166Serbia (RS)11717453
167Ghana (GH)12537226
168Libya (LY)12779066
169Saudi Arabia (SA)12918554
170Romania (RO)13134274
171Austria (AT)13240829
172Kenya (KE)14176367
173Armenia (AM)14518959
174United Arab Emirates (AE)14836028
175Honduras (HN)15224442
176Czechia (CZ)15416731
177Bolivia (BO)16159268
178Guatemala (GT)16333582
179Moldova (MD)16456424
180Turkey (TR)16824209
181Georgia (GE)17022689
182Poland (PL)17507530
183Argentina (AR)18041908
184Costa Rica (CR)18557848
185Hungary (HU)18799563
186Colombia (CO)19799356
187Qatar (QA)20250143
188Iran (IR)20456844
189Bangladesh (BD)21010900
190Portugal (PT)21434560
191Tanzania (TZ)23039292
192Belarus (BY)23057744
193Sweden (SE)23123333
194Tunisia (TN)23218004
195Japan (JP)23852459
196Oman (OM)23892666
197Belgium (BE)23978314
198Azerbaijan (AZ)27262689
199Australia (AU)28019304
200Sri Lanka (LK)28490985
201Greece (GR)29835719
202Pakistan (PK)29927394
203Mexico (MX)29940953
204Israel (IL)30722010
205Kuwait (KW)31931325
206Algeria (DZ)32522116
207Hong Kong (HK)32605570
208Netherlands (NL)33082850
209Spain (ES)34813848
210Cambodia (KH)35790663
211South Korea (KR)36013531
212Jordan (JO)36647693
213Taiwan (TW)39993810
214Myanmar [Burma] (MM)41793989
215Chile (CL)43471617
216South Africa (ZA)45488862
217Egypt (EG)46185265
218Nigeria (NG)49632774
219Philippines (PH)51903491
220Vietnam (VN)52087624
221Singapore (SG)52626542
222Canada (CA)64457683
223Uzbekistan (UZ)80790813
224Malaysia (MY)81486227
225United Kingdom (GB)89136860
226United States (US)90752159
227Thailand (TH)106203003
228Indonesia (ID)114704803
229Kazakhstan (KZ)142446526
230Russia (RU)157663825
231Ukraine (UA)187639808
232France (FR)190353085
233Germany (DE)194489103
234Italy (IT)210774041
235Brazil (BR)265531738
236India (IN)754637398
#CountryImpressions per day
1Cocos [Keeling] Islands (CC)3
2Western Sahara (EH)4
3U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)4
4Christmas Island (CX)4
5Montserrat (MS)5
6Svalbard and Jan Mayen (SJ)5
7Tokelau (TK)5
8Niue (NU)29
9North Korea (KP)29
10Tuvalu (TV)31
11Eritrea (ER)48
12British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)174
13Nauru (NR)191
14Wallis and Futuna (WF)195
15Falkland Islands (FK)204
16Saint Barthélemy (BL)269
17Norfolk Island (NF)347
18Kiribati (KI)593
19Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)783
20American Samoa (AS)1210
21Central African Republic (CF)1349
22Palau (PW)1355
23Marshall Islands (MH)1387
24Guinea-Bissau (GW)1509
25Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)1723
26São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)1778
27San Marino (SM)2805
28Cook Islands (CK)2886
29South Sudan (SS)3682
30Greenland (GL)3696
31Kosovo (XK)3782
32Saint Martin (MF)3832
33Solomon Islands (SB)3870
34Gibraltar (GI)3999
35Comoros (KM)4572
36Northern Mariana Islands (MP)4898
37Chad (TD)4986
38Republic of the Congo (CG)5225
39Åland (AX)5299
40Sint Maarten (SX)5448
41Faroe Islands (FO)5467
42Equatorial Guinea (GQ)6092
43Anguilla (AI)6218
44Tonga (TO)6353
45Burundi (BI)6583
46Monaco (MC)6660
47Federated States of Micronesia (FM)6707
48Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)7545
49Liechtenstein (LI)7687
50Liberia (LR)7764
51Vanuatu (VU)8174
52Mayotte (YT)8609
53Dominica (DM)8671
54Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)9186
55Jersey (JE)9290
56Isle of Man (IM)9684
57Lesotho (LS)9698
58Bermuda (BM)9902
59Seychelles (SC)10448
60U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)10456
61Samoa (WS)10472
62Djibouti (DJ)11258
63Gambia (GM)11508
64Cape Verde (CV)12204
65Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)12415
66Guernsey (GG)13048
67Bhutan (BT)13670
68Swaziland (SZ)13772
69East Timor (TL)14791
70Aruba (AW)15075
71Grenada (GD)15233
72Cayman Islands (KY)15778
73British Virgin Islands (VG)16513
74Turkmenistan (TM)18083
75Guam (GU)18295
76French Guiana (GF)21061
77Curacao (CW)21398
78Guinea (GN)21557
79Andorra (AD)22025
80Mauritania (MR)22702
81New Caledonia (NC)23124
82French Polynesia (PF)24746
83Antigua and Barbuda (AG)26566
84Benin (BJ)28939
85Burkina Faso (BF)29319
86Papua New Guinea (PG)30228
87Zimbabwe (ZW)30909
88Saint Lucia (LC)31443
89Belize (BZ)32657
90Martinique (MQ)32696
91Rwanda (RW)33186
92Sierra Leone (SL)33777
93Fiji (FJ)34047
94Togo (TG)37265
95Botswana (BW)38273
96Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)38971
97Guyana (GY)44337
98Cuba (CU)46483
99Gabon (GA)47938
100Iceland (IS)61611
101Brunei (BN)62849
102Madagascar (MG)63106
103Namibia (NA)65845
104Haiti (HT)67252
105Bahamas (BS)68078
106Somalia (SO)69282
107Guadeloupe (GP)74578
108Barbados (BB)77380
109Niger (NE)83359
110Uganda (UG)86875
111Malta (MT)99355
112Mali (ML)100491
113Luxembourg (LU)102115
114Tajikistan (TJ)102861
115Reunion (RE)108931
116Tanzania (TZ)113104
117Mozambique (MZ)117572
118Afghanistan (AF)118515
119Senegal (SN)125379
120Ivory Coast (CI)129565
121Angola (AO)139731
122Montenegro (ME)165476
123Ethiopia (ET)166569
124Nicaragua (NI)167640
125Bahrain (BH)180987
126Jamaica (JM)182378
127Cameroon (CM)190538
128Libya (LY)195429
129Malawi (MW)197149
130Trinidad and Tobago (TT)204250
131Puerto Rico (PR)207150
132Mauritius (MU)208823
133Suriname (SR)214266
134Sudan (SD)216528
135Kyrgyzstan (KG)228348
136Honduras (HN)229226
137El Salvador (SV)241263
138Yemen (YE)257778
139Lebanon (LB)263513
140Cambodia (KH)269391
141Laos (LA)273550
142Uruguay (UY)283937
143Syria (SY)288620
144Macao (MO)310014
145Slovenia (SI)317464
146Paraguay (PY)318998
147Palestine (PS)319708
148Macedonia (MK)330764
149Armenia (AM)331981
150Guatemala (GT)338573
151Cyprus (CY)341476
152Albania (AL)347025
153Costa Rica (CR)380372
154Panama (PA)409002
155Zambia (ZM)417325
156Oman (OM)459202
157Bolivia (BO)465746
158Mongolia (MN)473996
159Maldives (MV)498932
160Azerbaijan (AZ)503844
161Qatar (QA)504865
162Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)540051
163Kenya (KE)552812
164Moldova (MD)557773
165Tunisia (TN)590676
166Myanmar [Burma] (MM)593570
167Sri Lanka (LK)601507
168Ireland (IE)640861
169Jordan (JO)675799
170Kuwait (KW)681935
171Georgia (GE)741378
172Nepal (NP)787370
173Dominican Republic (DO)822883
174Venezuela (VE)842404
175Belarus (BY)916980
176Slovakia (SK)994330
177Croatia (HR)996641
178Iraq (IQ)1057692
179Uzbekistan (UZ)1115915
180Nigeria (NG)1129365
181Portugal (PT)1140812
182Ecuador (EC)1145191
183Iran (IR)1155889
184Morocco (MA)1242744
185Hong Kong (HK)1276009
186Serbia (RS)1389340
187Ghana (GH)1593272
188New Zealand (NZ)1728581
189Austria (AT)1801950
190Bangladesh (BD)1815587
191South Africa (ZA)2068433
192Lithuania (LT)2097235
193Algeria (DZ)2150052
194Bulgaria (BG)2203032
195Peru (PE)2254647
196South Korea (KR)2273340
197United Arab Emirates (AE)2596343
198Chile (CL)2673047
199Greece (GR)2721440
200Denmark (DK)2726695
201Israel (IL)2761968
202Pakistan (PK)2928302
203Argentina (AR)3221635
204Latvia (LV)3286630
205Switzerland (CH)3428615
206Norway (NO)4007123
207Malaysia (MY)4249525
208Estonia (EE)4504020
209Saudi Arabia (SA)4539201
210Sweden (SE)4702491
211Egypt (EG)4875423
212Philippines (PH)5053034
213Singapore (SG)5457399
214Turkey (TR)5665235
215Netherlands (NL)5972383
216Belgium (BE)6489176
217Hungary (HU)6565614
218Kazakhstan (KZ)7068308
219Czechia (CZ)7077681
220Thailand (TH)7311379
221Finland (FI)7488039
222Poland (PL)7566039
223Taiwan (TW)8896100
224Romania (RO)9616356
225Mexico (MX)10101250
226Italy (IT)10490034
227Ukraine (UA)11145189
228Colombia (CO)11373812
229Spain (ES)13744400
230Australia (AU)15531877
231China (CN)15686646
232Indonesia (ID)16315567
233France (FR)17725180
234Japan (JP)23168218
235Canada (CA)25888600
236Germany (DE)30124765
237Vietnam (VN)31352825
238Brazil (BR)32551305
239India (IN)39862186
240United Kingdom (GB)42700640
241Russia (RU)56142808
242United States (US)221081050
#CountryViews per day
1Iraq (IQ)0
2Kyrgyzstan (KG)0
3North Korea (KP)1
4Tokelau (TK)1
5Saint Barthélemy (BL)3
6U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)13
7Niue (NU)16
8Montserrat (MS)20
9Eritrea (ER)101
10Tuvalu (TV)161
11Falkland Islands (FK)182
12British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)294
13Wallis and Futuna (WF)354
14American Samoa (AS)384
15Swaziland (SZ)876
16Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)937
17Nauru (NR)961
18Turkmenistan (TM)1019
19Norfolk Island (NF)1066
20Marshall Islands (MH)1186
21Guinea (GN)1343
22Niger (NE)1600
23Aruba (AW)1602
24Cape Verde (CV)1608
25Kiribati (KI)1626
26Cook Islands (CK)2397
27São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)2453
28Federated States of Micronesia (FM)2484
29Åland (AX)2692
30Central African Republic (CF)2870
31Haiti (HT)2874
32Tonga (TO)2878
33Republic of the Congo (CG)2963
34Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)3077
35Mali (ML)3080
36Palau (PW)3129
37Gibraltar (GI)3212
38Bhutan (BT)3216
39San Marino (SM)3674
40Benin (BJ)3808
41British Virgin Islands (VG)3845
42Vanuatu (VU)3910
43Liechtenstein (LI)4003
44Curacao (CW)4268
45Saint Lucia (LC)4489
46Saint Martin (MF)4497
47Northern Mariana Islands (MP)4685
48Guinea-Bissau (GW)4780
49Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)5498
50Equatorial Guinea (GQ)5521
51Togo (TG)5551
52Guernsey (GG)5853
53Macao (MO)5920
54Malawi (MW)6001
55Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)6011
56Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)6309
57Anguilla (AI)6314
58Comoros (KM)6357
59Mauritania (MR)6471
60Zimbabwe (ZW)6500
61Mayotte (YT)6534
62Greenland (GL)6867
63Madagascar (MG)6926
64Isle of Man (IM)6989
65Faroe Islands (FO)7272
66Namibia (NA)7601
67Sint Maarten (SX)7830
68Mozambique (MZ)7888
69Guam (GU)7900
70Belize (BZ)7931
71Solomon Islands (SB)8184
72Burundi (BI)8277
73Guyana (GY)8533
74Bahamas (BS)8671
75Dominica (DM)8735
76Angola (AO)8897
77Andorra (AD)9502
78Antigua and Barbuda (AG)9568
79Lesotho (LS)9792
80Jersey (JE)10274
81Cayman Islands (KY)10514
82Chad (TD)11417
83Samoa (WS)11465
84Nicaragua (NI)12276
85Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)12684
86Ivory Coast (CI)12834
87Ethiopia (ET)12922
88Grenada (GD)13081
89U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)13621
90Zambia (ZM)13693
91Monaco (MC)13848
92Bermuda (BM)13863
93Senegal (SN)14456
94Seychelles (SC)14572
95South Sudan (SS)14639
96Cameroon (CM)14755
97Gabon (GA)15465
98Honduras (HN)15690
99Djibouti (DJ)15880
100Tanzania (TZ)18574
101Suriname (SR)19052
102French Guiana (GF)19347
103Afghanistan (AF)20557
104Malta (MT)20886
105Armenia (AM)22084
106Liberia (LR)23621
107Gambia (GM)24153
108Tajikistan (TJ)25419
109Guatemala (GT)32527
110New Caledonia (NC)33264
111French Polynesia (PF)34372
112Cambodia (KH)35476
113Sierra Leone (SL)35992
114Botswana (BW)38376
115Rwanda (RW)42240
116Martinique (MQ)43532
117Cuba (CU)47288
118Mauritius (MU)47557
119Papua New Guinea (PG)47848
120Guadeloupe (GP)48246
121Jamaica (JM)54911
122Somalia (SO)60412
123Barbados (BB)61619
124Fiji (FJ)63630
125Dominican Republic (DO)67514
126Libya (LY)73338
127Venezuela (VE)75514
128Maldives (MV)78178
129Iceland (IS)80682
130East Timor (TL)98201
131Uzbekistan (UZ)105836
132Reunion (RE)113728
133Burkina Faso (BF)126183
134Luxembourg (LU)136466
135Montenegro (ME)136890
136Palestine (PS)139036
137Uganda (UG)166163
138Brunei (BN)168548
139Syria (SY)184105
140Iran (IR)185130
141Moldova (MD)226447
142Trinidad and Tobago (TT)229839
143Cyprus (CY)234359
144Sri Lanka (LK)256513
145Puerto Rico (PR)262937
146Macedonia (MK)293393
147Lithuania (LT)296971
148Georgia (GE)309953
149Nepal (NP)313199
150Bahrain (BH)334500
151Tunisia (TN)338634
152Jordan (JO)341822
153Oman (OM)356667
154Sudan (SD)365074
155Argentina (AR)386559
156Lebanon (LB)394620
157Uruguay (UY)419727
158Qatar (QA)436817
159Mongolia (MN)468304
160El Salvador (SV)474886
161Yemen (YE)506415
162Kenya (KE)525407
163Paraguay (PY)544187
164Costa Rica (CR)559260
165Albania (AL)568668
166New Zealand (NZ)580446
167Laos (LA)594246
168Austria (AT)606845
169Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)621059
170Panama (PA)638331
171Estonia (EE)642212
172Belarus (BY)670259
173Myanmar [Burma] (MM)684367
174United Arab Emirates (AE)703814
175Kuwait (KW)714160
176Ireland (IE)761892
177Nigeria (NG)763546
178Israel (IL)767120
179Bolivia (BO)784833
180Ghana (GH)797427
181Slovenia (SI)809871
182Czechia (CZ)816388
183Kazakhstan (KZ)968317
184Morocco (MA)1037279
185Switzerland (CH)1042519
186Slovakia (SK)1088567
187Denmark (DK)1225946
188Serbia (RS)1230588
189Sweden (SE)1232243
190Latvia (LV)1265445
191Algeria (DZ)1323561
192Finland (FI)1350309
193Saudi Arabia (SA)1378144
194Peru (PE)1555423
195Norway (NO)1560520
196Philippines (PH)1593678
197Ecuador (EC)1609969
198Netherlands (NL)1645064
199Croatia (HR)1728878
200Azerbaijan (AZ)1766603
201Indonesia (ID)1823019
202Bulgaria (BG)1971081
203China (CN)2052484
204Hong Kong (HK)2273544
205Hungary (HU)2336378
206Greece (GR)2337360
207Poland (PL)2516626
208Ukraine (UA)2797131
209Chile (CL)2846618
210Colombia (CO)2856975
211Singapore (SG)3383571
212Vietnam (VN)3589721
213Malaysia (MY)3802292
214Spain (ES)3977046
215South Africa (ZA)4051139
216Bangladesh (BD)4580234
217Taiwan (TW)4639305
218Australia (AU)4654468
219South Korea (KR)4846189
220Romania (RO)5163986
221Portugal (PT)5288121
222Belgium (BE)5310521
223Egypt (EG)5339559
224Pakistan (PK)6943954
225Japan (JP)6973529
226Thailand (TH)7114498
227Canada (CA)7121154
228United Kingdom (GB)7372616
229Mexico (MX)8719277
230Turkey (TR)10222814
231Italy (IT)11247773
232Brazil (BR)12162389
233France (FR)12295262
234United States (US)15279103
235Germany (DE)27513997
236Russia (RU)44663800
237India (IN)62255449