En Ru

Traffic volumes

#CountryViews per day
1Afghanistan (AF)6513256
2Albania (AL)9235825
3Algeria (DZ)32522116
4American Samoa (AS)35246
5Andorra (AD)98970
6Angola (AO)1669703
7Anguilla (AI)148756
8Antigua and Barbuda (AG)168370
9Argentina (AR)18041908
10Armenia (AM)14518959
11Aruba (AW)392841
12Australia (AU)28019304
13Austria (AT)13240829
14Azerbaijan (AZ)27262689
15Bahamas (BS)1227923
16Bahrain (BH)7638536
17Bangladesh (BD)21010900
18Barbados (BB)423977
19Belarus (BY)23057744
20Belgium (BE)23978314
21Belize (BZ)697584
22Benin (BJ)1588183
23Bermuda (BM)137127
24Bhutan (BT)801869
25Bolivia (BO)16159268
26Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)4861334
27Botswana (BW)435358
28Brazil (BR)265531738
29British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)2040
30British Virgin Islands (VG)182337
31Brunei (BN)2586463
32Bulgaria (BG)8013196
33Burkina Faso (BF)1349070
34Burundi (BI)273417
35Cambodia (KH)35790663
36Cameroon (CM)3091921
37Canada (CA)64457683
38Cape Verde (CV)301792
39Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)49972
40Cayman Islands (KY)328572
41Central African Republic (CF)90480
42Chad (TD)91923
43Chile (CL)43471617
44China (CN)1158715
45Colombia (CO)19799356
46Comoros (KM)228453
47Cook Islands (CK)15032
48Costa Rica (CR)18557848
49Croatia (HR)8707782
50Cuba (CU)738525
51Curacao (CW)220321
52Cyprus (CY)1590540
53Czechia (CZ)15416731
54Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)1478677
55Denmark (DK)6023850
56Djibouti (DJ)228439
57Dominica (DM)238406
58Dominican Republic (DO)6493815
59East Timor (TL)872869
60Ecuador (EC)8827746
61Egypt (EG)46185265
62El Salvador (SV)9101265
63Equatorial Guinea (GQ)117870
64Eritrea (ER)51
65Estonia (EE)3189037
66Ethiopia (ET)2485418
67Falkland Islands (FK)1765
68Faroe Islands (FO)23326
69Federated States of Micronesia (FM)67265
70Fiji (FJ)319072
71Finland (FI)6709711
72France (FR)190353085
73French Guiana (GF)167565
74French Polynesia (PF)129936
75Gabon (GA)1430315
76Gambia (GM)104572
77Georgia (GE)17022689
78Germany (DE)194489103
79Ghana (GH)12537226
80Gibraltar (GI)39166
81Greece (GR)29835719
82Greenland (GL)60758
83Grenada (GD)167037
84Guadeloupe (GP)1177339
85Guam (GU)194301
86Guatemala (GT)16333582
87Guernsey (GG)20823
88Guinea (GN)1392895
89Guinea-Bissau (GW)158200
90Guyana (GY)1309757
91Haiti (HT)3782796
92Honduras (HN)15224442
93Hong Kong (HK)32605570
94Hungary (HU)18799563
95Iceland (IS)401726
96India (IN)754637398
97Indonesia (ID)114704803
98Iran (IR)20456844
99Iraq (IQ)897
100Ireland (IE)5303390
101Isle of Man (IM)44652
102Israel (IL)30722010
103Italy (IT)210774041
104Ivory Coast (CI)10852833
105Jamaica (JM)5865792
106Japan (JP)23852459
107Jersey (JE)59088
108Jordan (JO)36647693
109Kazakhstan (KZ)142446526
110Kenya (KE)14176367
111Kiribati (KI)63766
112Kuwait (KW)31931325
113Kyrgyzstan (KG)1232
114Laos (LA)5798790
115Latvia (LV)3476249
116Lebanon (LB)9120017
117Lesotho (LS)217563
118Liberia (LR)345614
119Libya (LY)12779066
120Liechtenstein (LI)18324
121Lithuania (LT)10690815
122Luxembourg (LU)1012935
123Macao (MO)879642
124Macedonia (MK)1980973
125Madagascar (MG)282758
126Malawi (MW)150007
127Malaysia (MY)81486227
128Maldives (MV)443543
129Mali (ML)412783
130Malta (MT)784295
131Marshall Islands (MH)28595
132Martinique (MQ)936385
133Mauritania (MR)1034523
134Mauritius (MU)2037385
135Mayotte (YT)101574
136Mexico (MX)29940953
137Moldova (MD)16456424
138Monaco (MC)19128
139Mongolia (MN)7026205
140Montenegro (ME)819046
141Montserrat (MS)75
142Morocco (MA)9549172
143Mozambique (MZ)627532
144Myanmar [Burma] (MM)41793989
145Namibia (NA)1267906
146Nauru (NR)6315
147Nepal (NP)9742446
148Netherlands (NL)33082850
149New Caledonia (NC)214132
150New Zealand (NZ)6724536
151Nicaragua (NI)7588468
152Niger (NE)382876
153Nigeria (NG)49632774
154Niue (NU)954
155Norfolk Island (NF)512
156North Korea (KP)146
157Northern Mariana Islands (MP)76015
158Norway (NO)6553400
159Oman (OM)23892666
160Pakistan (PK)29927394
161Palau (PW)58301
162Palestine (PS)5196415
163Panama (PA)11195330
164Papua New Guinea (PG)795184
165Paraguay (PY)7411629
166Peru (PE)8210358
167Philippines (PH)51903491
168Poland (PL)17507530
169Portugal (PT)21434560
170Puerto Rico (PR)5622722
171Qatar (QA)20250143
172Republic of the Congo (CG)518877
173Reunion (RE)974635
174Romania (RO)13134274
175Russia (RU)157663825
176Rwanda (RW)474058
177Saint Barthélemy (BL)365
178Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)104179
179Saint Lucia (LC)169560
180Saint Martin (MF)52504
181Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)1903
182Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)297522
183Samoa (WS)190532
184San Marino (SM)23946
185Saudi Arabia (SA)12918554
186Senegal (SN)1782676
187Serbia (RS)11717453
188Seychelles (SC)75180
189Sierra Leone (SL)550723
190Singapore (SG)52626542
191Sint Maarten (SX)119529
192Slovakia (SK)5362694
193Slovenia (SI)2916264
194Solomon Islands (SB)62096
195Somalia (SO)3076293
196South Africa (ZA)45488862
197South Korea (KR)36013531
198South Sudan (SS)256512
199Spain (ES)34813848
200Sri Lanka (LK)28490985
201Sudan (SD)1349083
202Suriname (SR)1491105
203Swaziland (SZ)253824
204Sweden (SE)23123333
205Switzerland (CH)8694661
206Syria (SY)3287177
207São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)35582
208Taiwan (TW)39993810
209Tajikistan (TJ)7392993
210Tanzania (TZ)23039292
211Thailand (TH)106203003
212Togo (TG)594394
213Tokelau (TK)371
214Tonga (TO)94180
215Trinidad and Tobago (TT)4272386
216Tunisia (TN)23218004
217Turkey (TR)16824209
218Turkmenistan (TM)504310
219Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)121780
220Tuvalu (TV)5845
221U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)117777
222Uganda (UG)855206
223Ukraine (UA)187639808
224United Arab Emirates (AE)14836028
225United Kingdom (GB)89136860
226United States (US)90752159
227Uruguay (UY)10016960
228Uzbekistan (UZ)80790813
229Vanuatu (VU)217073
230Venezuela (VE)2290570
231Vietnam (VN)52087624
232Wallis and Futuna (WF)5147
233Yemen (YE)5870108
234Zambia (ZM)5999026
235Zimbabwe (ZW)768121
236Åland (AX)11248
#CountryImpressions per day
1Afghanistan (AF)118515
2Albania (AL)347025
3Algeria (DZ)2150052
4American Samoa (AS)1210
5Andorra (AD)22025
6Angola (AO)139731
7Anguilla (AI)6218
8Antigua and Barbuda (AG)26566
9Argentina (AR)3221635
10Armenia (AM)331981
11Aruba (AW)15075
12Australia (AU)15531877
13Austria (AT)1801950
14Azerbaijan (AZ)503844
15Bahamas (BS)68078
16Bahrain (BH)180987
17Bangladesh (BD)1815587
18Barbados (BB)77380
19Belarus (BY)916980
20Belgium (BE)6489176
21Belize (BZ)32657
22Benin (BJ)28939
23Bermuda (BM)9902
24Bhutan (BT)13670
25Bolivia (BO)465746
26Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)540051
27Botswana (BW)38273
28Brazil (BR)32551305
29British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)174
30British Virgin Islands (VG)16513
31Brunei (BN)62849
32Bulgaria (BG)2203032
33Burkina Faso (BF)29319
34Burundi (BI)6583
35Cambodia (KH)269391
36Cameroon (CM)190538
37Canada (CA)25888600
38Cape Verde (CV)12204
39Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)1723
40Cayman Islands (KY)15778
41Central African Republic (CF)1349
42Chad (TD)4986
43Chile (CL)2673047
44China (CN)15686646
45Christmas Island (CX)4
46Cocos [Keeling] Islands (CC)3
47Colombia (CO)11373812
48Comoros (KM)4572
49Cook Islands (CK)2886
50Costa Rica (CR)380372
51Croatia (HR)996641
52Cuba (CU)46483
53Curacao (CW)21398
54Cyprus (CY)341476
55Czechia (CZ)7077681
56Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)38971
57Denmark (DK)2726695
58Djibouti (DJ)11258
59Dominica (DM)8671
60Dominican Republic (DO)822883
61East Timor (TL)14791
62Ecuador (EC)1145191
63Egypt (EG)4875423
64El Salvador (SV)241263
65Equatorial Guinea (GQ)6092
66Eritrea (ER)48
67Estonia (EE)4504020
68Ethiopia (ET)166569
69Falkland Islands (FK)204
70Faroe Islands (FO)5467
71Federated States of Micronesia (FM)6707
72Fiji (FJ)34047
73Finland (FI)7488039
74France (FR)17725180
75French Guiana (GF)21061
76French Polynesia (PF)24746
77Gabon (GA)47938
78Gambia (GM)11508
79Georgia (GE)741378
80Germany (DE)30124765
81Ghana (GH)1593272
82Gibraltar (GI)3999
83Greece (GR)2721440
84Greenland (GL)3696
85Grenada (GD)15233
86Guadeloupe (GP)74578
87Guam (GU)18295
88Guatemala (GT)338573
89Guernsey (GG)13048
90Guinea (GN)21557
91Guinea-Bissau (GW)1509
92Guyana (GY)44337
93Haiti (HT)67252
94Honduras (HN)229226
95Hong Kong (HK)1276009
96Hungary (HU)6565614
97Iceland (IS)61611
98India (IN)39862186
99Indonesia (ID)16315567
100Iran (IR)1155889
101Iraq (IQ)1057692
102Ireland (IE)640861
103Isle of Man (IM)9684
104Israel (IL)2761968
105Italy (IT)10490034
106Ivory Coast (CI)129565
107Jamaica (JM)182378
108Japan (JP)23168218
109Jersey (JE)9290
110Jordan (JO)675799
111Kazakhstan (KZ)7068308
112Kenya (KE)552812
113Kiribati (KI)593
114Kosovo (XK)3782
115Kuwait (KW)681935
116Kyrgyzstan (KG)228348
117Laos (LA)273550
118Latvia (LV)3286630
119Lebanon (LB)263513
120Lesotho (LS)9698
121Liberia (LR)7764
122Libya (LY)195429
123Liechtenstein (LI)7687
124Lithuania (LT)2097235
125Luxembourg (LU)102115
126Macao (MO)310014
127Macedonia (MK)330764
128Madagascar (MG)63106
129Malawi (MW)197149
130Malaysia (MY)4249525
131Maldives (MV)498932
132Mali (ML)100491
133Malta (MT)99355
134Marshall Islands (MH)1387
135Martinique (MQ)32696
136Mauritania (MR)22702
137Mauritius (MU)208823
138Mayotte (YT)8609
139Mexico (MX)10101250
140Moldova (MD)557773
141Monaco (MC)6660
142Mongolia (MN)473996
143Montenegro (ME)165476
144Montserrat (MS)5
145Morocco (MA)1242744
146Mozambique (MZ)117572
147Myanmar [Burma] (MM)593570
148Namibia (NA)65845
149Nauru (NR)191
150Nepal (NP)787370
151Netherlands (NL)5972383
152New Caledonia (NC)23124
153New Zealand (NZ)1728581
154Nicaragua (NI)167640
155Niger (NE)83359
156Nigeria (NG)1129365
157Niue (NU)29
158Norfolk Island (NF)347
159North Korea (KP)29
160Northern Mariana Islands (MP)4898
161Norway (NO)4007123
162Oman (OM)459202
163Pakistan (PK)2928302
164Palau (PW)1355
165Palestine (PS)319708
166Panama (PA)409002
167Papua New Guinea (PG)30228
168Paraguay (PY)318998
169Peru (PE)2254647
170Philippines (PH)5053034
171Poland (PL)7566039
172Portugal (PT)1140812
173Puerto Rico (PR)207150
174Qatar (QA)504865
175Republic of the Congo (CG)5225
176Reunion (RE)108931
177Romania (RO)9616356
178Russia (RU)56142808
179Rwanda (RW)33186
180Saint Barthélemy (BL)269
181Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)7545
182Saint Lucia (LC)31443
183Saint Martin (MF)3832
184Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)783
185Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)12415
186Samoa (WS)10472
187San Marino (SM)2805
188Saudi Arabia (SA)4539201
189Senegal (SN)125379
190Serbia (RS)1389340
191Seychelles (SC)10448
192Sierra Leone (SL)33777
193Singapore (SG)5457399
194Sint Maarten (SX)5448
195Slovakia (SK)994330
196Slovenia (SI)317464
197Solomon Islands (SB)3870
198Somalia (SO)69282
199South Africa (ZA)2068433
200South Korea (KR)2273340
201South Sudan (SS)3682
202Spain (ES)13744400
203Sri Lanka (LK)601507
204Sudan (SD)216528
205Suriname (SR)214266
206Svalbard and Jan Mayen (SJ)5
207Swaziland (SZ)13772
208Sweden (SE)4702491
209Switzerland (CH)3428615
210Syria (SY)288620
211São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)1778
212Taiwan (TW)8896100
213Tajikistan (TJ)102861
214Tanzania (TZ)113104
215Thailand (TH)7311379
216Togo (TG)37265
217Tokelau (TK)5
218Tonga (TO)6353
219Trinidad and Tobago (TT)204250
220Tunisia (TN)590676
221Turkey (TR)5665235
222Turkmenistan (TM)18083
223Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)9186
224Tuvalu (TV)31
225U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)4
226U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)10456
227Uganda (UG)86875
228Ukraine (UA)11145189
229United Arab Emirates (AE)2596343
230United Kingdom (GB)42700640
231United States (US)221081050
232Uruguay (UY)283937
233Uzbekistan (UZ)1115915
234Vanuatu (VU)8174
235Venezuela (VE)842404
236Vietnam (VN)31352825
237Wallis and Futuna (WF)195
238Western Sahara (EH)4
239Yemen (YE)257778
240Zambia (ZM)417325
241Zimbabwe (ZW)30909
242Åland (AX)5299
#CountryViews per day
1Afghanistan (AF)20557
2Albania (AL)568668
3Algeria (DZ)1323561
4American Samoa (AS)384
5Andorra (AD)9502
6Angola (AO)8897
7Anguilla (AI)6314
8Antigua and Barbuda (AG)9568
9Argentina (AR)386559
10Armenia (AM)22084
11Aruba (AW)1602
12Australia (AU)4654468
13Austria (AT)606845
14Azerbaijan (AZ)1766603
15Bahamas (BS)8671
16Bahrain (BH)334500
17Bangladesh (BD)4580234
18Barbados (BB)61619
19Belarus (BY)670259
20Belgium (BE)5310521
21Belize (BZ)7931
22Benin (BJ)3808
23Bermuda (BM)13863
24Bhutan (BT)3216
25Bolivia (BO)784833
26Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)621059
27Botswana (BW)38376
28Brazil (BR)12162389
29British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)294
30British Virgin Islands (VG)3845
31Brunei (BN)168548
32Bulgaria (BG)1971081
33Burkina Faso (BF)126183
34Burundi (BI)8277
35Cambodia (KH)35476
36Cameroon (CM)14755
37Canada (CA)7121154
38Cape Verde (CV)1608
39Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)3077
40Cayman Islands (KY)10514
41Central African Republic (CF)2870
42Chad (TD)11417
43Chile (CL)2846618
44China (CN)2052484
45Colombia (CO)2856975
46Comoros (KM)6357
47Cook Islands (CK)2397
48Costa Rica (CR)559260
49Croatia (HR)1728878
50Cuba (CU)47288
51Curacao (CW)4268
52Cyprus (CY)234359
53Czechia (CZ)816388
54Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)6309
55Denmark (DK)1225946
56Djibouti (DJ)15880
57Dominica (DM)8735
58Dominican Republic (DO)67514
59East Timor (TL)98201
60Ecuador (EC)1609969
61Egypt (EG)5339559
62El Salvador (SV)474886
63Equatorial Guinea (GQ)5521
64Eritrea (ER)101
65Estonia (EE)642212
66Ethiopia (ET)12922
67Falkland Islands (FK)182
68Faroe Islands (FO)7272
69Federated States of Micronesia (FM)2484
70Fiji (FJ)63630
71Finland (FI)1350309
72France (FR)12295262
73French Guiana (GF)19347
74French Polynesia (PF)34372
75Gabon (GA)15465
76Gambia (GM)24153
77Georgia (GE)309953
78Germany (DE)27513997
79Ghana (GH)797427
80Gibraltar (GI)3212
81Greece (GR)2337360
82Greenland (GL)6867
83Grenada (GD)13081
84Guadeloupe (GP)48246
85Guam (GU)7900
86Guatemala (GT)32527
87Guernsey (GG)5853
88Guinea (GN)1343
89Guinea-Bissau (GW)4780
90Guyana (GY)8533
91Haiti (HT)2874
92Honduras (HN)15690
93Hong Kong (HK)2273544
94Hungary (HU)2336378
95Iceland (IS)80682
96India (IN)62255449
97Indonesia (ID)1823019
98Iran (IR)185130
99Iraq (IQ)0
100Ireland (IE)761892
101Isle of Man (IM)6989
102Israel (IL)767120
103Italy (IT)11247773
104Ivory Coast (CI)12834
105Jamaica (JM)54911
106Japan (JP)6973529
107Jersey (JE)10274
108Jordan (JO)341822
109Kazakhstan (KZ)968317
110Kenya (KE)525407
111Kiribati (KI)1626
112Kuwait (KW)714160
113Kyrgyzstan (KG)0
114Laos (LA)594246
115Latvia (LV)1265445
116Lebanon (LB)394620
117Lesotho (LS)9792
118Liberia (LR)23621
119Libya (LY)73338
120Liechtenstein (LI)4003
121Lithuania (LT)296971
122Luxembourg (LU)136466
123Macao (MO)5920
124Macedonia (MK)293393
125Madagascar (MG)6926
126Malawi (MW)6001
127Malaysia (MY)3802292
128Maldives (MV)78178
129Mali (ML)3080
130Malta (MT)20886
131Marshall Islands (MH)1186
132Martinique (MQ)43532
133Mauritania (MR)6471
134Mauritius (MU)47557
135Mayotte (YT)6534
136Mexico (MX)8719277
137Moldova (MD)226447
138Monaco (MC)13848
139Mongolia (MN)468304
140Montenegro (ME)136890
141Montserrat (MS)20
142Morocco (MA)1037279
143Mozambique (MZ)7888
144Myanmar [Burma] (MM)684367
145Namibia (NA)7601
146Nauru (NR)961
147Nepal (NP)313199
148Netherlands (NL)1645064
149New Caledonia (NC)33264
150New Zealand (NZ)580446
151Nicaragua (NI)12276
152Niger (NE)1600
153Nigeria (NG)763546
154Niue (NU)16
155Norfolk Island (NF)1066
156North Korea (KP)1
157Northern Mariana Islands (MP)4685
158Norway (NO)1560520
159Oman (OM)356667
160Pakistan (PK)6943954
161Palau (PW)3129
162Palestine (PS)139036
163Panama (PA)638331
164Papua New Guinea (PG)47848
165Paraguay (PY)544187
166Peru (PE)1555423
167Philippines (PH)1593678
168Poland (PL)2516626
169Portugal (PT)5288121
170Puerto Rico (PR)262937
171Qatar (QA)436817
172Republic of the Congo (CG)2963
173Reunion (RE)113728
174Romania (RO)5163986
175Russia (RU)44663800
176Rwanda (RW)42240
177Saint Barthélemy (BL)3
178Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)5498
179Saint Lucia (LC)4489
180Saint Martin (MF)4497
181Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)937
182Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)12684
183Samoa (WS)11465
184San Marino (SM)3674
185Saudi Arabia (SA)1378144
186Senegal (SN)14456
187Serbia (RS)1230588
188Seychelles (SC)14572
189Sierra Leone (SL)35992
190Singapore (SG)3383571
191Sint Maarten (SX)7830
192Slovakia (SK)1088567
193Slovenia (SI)809871
194Solomon Islands (SB)8184
195Somalia (SO)60412
196South Africa (ZA)4051139
197South Korea (KR)4846189
198South Sudan (SS)14639
199Spain (ES)3977046
200Sri Lanka (LK)256513
201Sudan (SD)365074
202Suriname (SR)19052
203Swaziland (SZ)876
204Sweden (SE)1232243
205Switzerland (CH)1042519
206Syria (SY)184105
207São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)2453
208Taiwan (TW)4639305
209Tajikistan (TJ)25419
210Tanzania (TZ)18574
211Thailand (TH)7114498
212Togo (TG)5551
213Tokelau (TK)1
214Tonga (TO)2878
215Trinidad and Tobago (TT)229839
216Tunisia (TN)338634
217Turkey (TR)10222814
218Turkmenistan (TM)1019
219Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)6011
220Tuvalu (TV)161
221U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)13
222U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)13621
223Uganda (UG)166163
224Ukraine (UA)2797131
225United Arab Emirates (AE)703814
226United Kingdom (GB)7372616
227United States (US)15279103
228Uruguay (UY)419727
229Uzbekistan (UZ)105836
230Vanuatu (VU)3910
231Venezuela (VE)75514
232Vietnam (VN)3589721
233Wallis and Futuna (WF)354
234Yemen (YE)506415
235Zambia (ZM)13693
236Zimbabwe (ZW)6500
237Åland (AX)2692