En Ru Cn

Traffic volumes

#CountryViews per day
1Afghanistan (AF)4597935
2Albania (AL)7253806
3Algeria (DZ)7234232
4American Samoa (AS)39784
5Andorra (AD)64272
6Angola (AO)1411673
7Anguilla (AI)114258
8Antigua and Barbuda (AG)254251
9Argentina (AR)41616675
10Armenia (AM)9714234
11Aruba (AW)279700
12Australia (AU)29152364
13Austria (AT)10526101
14Azerbaijan (AZ)21391054
15Bahamas (BS)1350466
16Bahrain (BH)6698475
17Bangladesh (BD)46195438
18Barbados (BB)143868
19Belarus (BY)26788701
20Belgium (BE)31052585
21Belize (BZ)444211
22Benin (BJ)828547
23Bermuda (BM)230636
24Bhutan (BT)444219
25Bolivia (BO)17933826
26Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)5027550
27Botswana (BW)341851
28Brazil (BR)830362870
29British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)2873
30British Virgin Islands (VG)137155
31Brunei (BN)1719381
32Bulgaria (BG)16090554
33Burkina Faso (BF)1027138
34Burundi (BI)255511
35Cambodia (KH)23728080
36Cameroon (CM)2687500
37Canada (CA)58945492
38Cape Verde (CV)141071
39Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)34649
40Cayman Islands (KY)257682
41Central African Republic (CF)89798
42Chad (TD)112216
43Chile (CL)42229455
44China (CN)996624
45Colombia (CO)13172517
46Comoros (KM)285813
47Cook Islands (CK)8939
48Costa Rica (CR)14638001
49Croatia (HR)13058885
50Cuba (CU)1322126
51Curacao (CW)60744
52Cyprus (CY)2721199
53Czechia (CZ)23515952
54Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)435585
55Denmark (DK)8072555
56Djibouti (DJ)230417
57Dominica (DM)215029
58Dominican Republic (DO)4953780
59East Timor (TL)881143
60Ecuador (EC)5276548
61Egypt (EG)47777998
62El Salvador (SV)8091594
63Equatorial Guinea (GQ)74048
64Eritrea (ER)178
65Estonia (EE)4136193
66Ethiopia (ET)2740707
67Falkland Islands (FK)803
68Faroe Islands (FO)18898
69Federated States of Micronesia (FM)36394
70Fiji (FJ)105018
71Finland (FI)8787354
72France (FR)231321979
73French Guiana (GF)75793
74French Polynesia (PF)60674
75Gabon (GA)732458
76Gambia (GM)55658
77Georgia (GE)16316403
78Germany (DE)261602392
79Ghana (GH)13972225
80Gibraltar (GI)35469
81Greece (GR)37549825
82Greenland (GL)36778
83Grenada (GD)97997
84Guadeloupe (GP)1749987
85Guam (GU)58728
86Guatemala (GT)14276925
87Guernsey (GG)24908
88Guinea (GN)958764
89Guinea-Bissau (GW)131525
90Guyana (GY)782984
91Haiti (HT)2922774
92Honduras (HN)12036361
93Hong Kong (HK)27648056
94Hungary (HU)23864138
95Iceland (IS)453645
96India (IN)362308036
97Indonesia (ID)352559572
98Iran (IR)10225840
99Iraq (IQ)1011
100Ireland (IE)7536156
101Isle of Man (IM)48796
102Israel (IL)20907231
103Italy (IT)237935200
104Ivory Coast (CI)9240474
105Jamaica (JM)4100756
106Japan (JP)47753700
107Jersey (JE)48828
108Jordan (JO)23014310
109Kazakhstan (KZ)261806268
110Kenya (KE)12956661
111Kiribati (KI)36379
112Kuwait (KW)34322198
113Kyrgyzstan (KG)880
114Laos (LA)497897
115Latvia (LV)4267037
116Lebanon (LB)1828655
117Lesotho (LS)162798
118Liberia (LR)438074
119Libya (LY)10461356
120Liechtenstein (LI)13100
121Lithuania (LT)16916298
122Luxembourg (LU)959777
123Macao (MO)592262
124Macedonia (MK)3622736
125Madagascar (MG)166089
126Malawi (MW)96426
127Malaysia (MY)148228709
128Maldives (MV)227286
129Mali (ML)261283
130Malta (MT)360317
131Marshall Islands (MH)28201
132Martinique (MQ)1247280
133Mauritania (MR)921574
134Mauritius (MU)1039789
135Mayotte (YT)95921
136Mexico (MX)17859525
137Moldova (MD)18135624
138Monaco (MC)18382
139Mongolia (MN)4755349
140Montenegro (ME)1502058
141Montserrat (MS)47
142Morocco (MA)4614459
143Mozambique (MZ)262569
144Myanmar [Burma] (MM)25630363
145Namibia (NA)954084
146Nauru (NR)5039
147Nepal (NP)19038055
148Netherlands (NL)43308407
149New Caledonia (NC)349496
150New Zealand (NZ)7200886
151Nicaragua (NI)5998129
152Niger (NE)389136
153Nigeria (NG)46768297
154Niue (NU)632
155Norfolk Island (NF)34
156North Korea (KP)151
157Northern Mariana Islands (MP)65010
158Norway (NO)8855773
159Oman (OM)16572521
160Pakistan (PK)69785171
161Palau (PW)34827
162Palestine (PS)3452604
163Panama (PA)9249782
164Papua New Guinea (PG)777248
165Paraguay (PY)5881359
166Peru (PE)9654382
167Philippines (PH)24810508
168Poland (PL)38122019
169Portugal (PT)29338825
170Puerto Rico (PR)5748544
171Qatar (QA)14027664
172Republic of the Congo (CG)359991
173Reunion (RE)1560764
174Romania (RO)14274449
175Russia (RU)358139131
176Rwanda (RW)388999
177Saint Barthélemy (BL)85
178Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)82235
179Saint Lucia (LC)81825
180Saint Martin (MF)44038
181Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)3119
182Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)240813
183Samoa (WS)92495
184San Marino (SM)23681
185Saudi Arabia (SA)8988411
186Senegal (SN)559874
187Serbia (RS)10011375
188Seychelles (SC)22006
189Sierra Leone (SL)360034
190Singapore (SG)66040062
191Sint Maarten (SX)71136
192Slovakia (SK)9898143
193Slovenia (SI)4418159
194Solomon Islands (SB)39537
195Somalia (SO)2379906
196South Africa (ZA)30740637
197South Korea (KR)24969056
198South Sudan (SS)295146
199Spain (ES)71192113
200Sri Lanka (LK)17114518
201Sudan (SD)1640835
202Suriname (SR)900277
203Svalbard and Jan Mayen (SJ)4
204Swaziland (SZ)169023
205Sweden (SE)32419748
206Switzerland (CH)12992113
207Syria (SY)982067
208São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)21841
209Taiwan (TW)41825928
210Tajikistan (TJ)4552778
211Tanzania (TZ)17771291
212Thailand (TH)113878465
213Togo (TG)376578
214Tokelau (TK)472
215Tonga (TO)57675
216Trinidad and Tobago (TT)2963016
217Tunisia (TN)17436644
218Turkey (TR)12740740
219Turkmenistan (TM)508734
220Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)65758
221Tuvalu (TV)6418
222U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)31
223U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)135516
224Uganda (UG)425585
225Ukraine (UA)296517523
226United Arab Emirates (AE)8284077
227United Kingdom (GB)99969520
228United States (US)160844785
229Uruguay (UY)10498762
230Uzbekistan (UZ)113316018
231Vanuatu (VU)147319
232Venezuela (VE)5020106
233Vietnam (VN)21085975
234Wallis and Futuna (WF)6561
235Yemen (YE)5009352
236Zambia (ZM)5770431
237Zimbabwe (ZW)589766
238Åland (AX)12312
#CountryImpressions per day
1Afghanistan (AF)214846
2Albania (AL)1013639
3Algeria (DZ)3457630
4American Samoa (AS)1108
5Andorra (AD)54816
6Angola (AO)318131
7Anguilla (AI)16146
8Antigua and Barbuda (AG)42080
9Argentina (AR)6732674
10Armenia (AM)579003
11Aruba (AW)33172
12Australia (AU)19809024
13Austria (AT)10511823
14Azerbaijan (AZ)1377002
15Bahamas (BS)119835
16Bahrain (BH)539226
17Bangladesh (BD)2355818
18Barbados (BB)245560
19Belarus (BY)5182109
20Belgium (BE)5888750
21Belize (BZ)116467
22Benin (BJ)80487
23Bermuda (BM)43824
24Bhutan (BT)26881
25Bolivia (BO)1114452
26Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)666181
27Botswana (BW)107762
28Brazil (BR)10247232
29British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)777
30British Virgin Islands (VG)16697
31Brunei (BN)137740
32Bulgaria (BG)4156075
33Burkina Faso (BF)160025
34Burundi (BI)15705
35Cambodia (KH)643478
36Cameroon (CM)525983
37Canada (CA)49246570
38Cape Verde (CV)21876
39Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)5619
40Cayman Islands (KY)83460
41Central African Republic (CF)1661
42Chad (TD)377527
43Chile (CL)5933212
44China (CN)29829106
45Christmas Island (CX)20
46Cocos [Keeling] Islands (CC)1
47Colombia (CO)8332064
48Comoros (KM)4371
49Cook Islands (CK)1938
50Costa Rica (CR)942278
51Croatia (HR)1644533
52Cuba (CU)96008
53Curacao (CW)51269
54Cyprus (CY)1391053
55Czechia (CZ)10711396
56Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)76158
57Denmark (DK)3475250
58Djibouti (DJ)38254
59Dominica (DM)25350
60Dominican Republic (DO)1766402
61East Timor (TL)20398
62Ecuador (EC)2765723
63Egypt (EG)6069235
64El Salvador (SV)629496
65Equatorial Guinea (GQ)9372
66Eritrea (ER)1329
67Estonia (EE)4815413
68Ethiopia (ET)126026
69Falkland Islands (FK)441
70Faroe Islands (FO)10434
71Federated States of Micronesia (FM)7638
72Fiji (FJ)82723
73Finland (FI)9527943
74France (FR)46705744
75French Guiana (GF)56215
76French Polynesia (PF)63071
77Gabon (GA)127867
78Gambia (GM)33677
79Georgia (GE)743276
80Germany (DE)74951024
81Ghana (GH)1503483
82Gibraltar (GI)23522
83Greece (GR)4827484
84Greenland (GL)3718
85Grenada (GD)37632
86Guadeloupe (GP)166297
87Guam (GU)50890
88Guatemala (GT)955126
89Guernsey (GG)15211
90Guinea (GN)34408
91Guinea-Bissau (GW)2178
92Guyana (GY)116935
93Haiti (HT)156452
94Honduras (HN)646567
95Hong Kong (HK)4219335
96Hungary (HU)14753578
97Iceland (IS)302279
98India (IN)63670883
99Indonesia (ID)24168881
100Iran (IR)2060751
101Iraq (IQ)1823472
102Ireland (IE)2495224
103Isle of Man (IM)23378
104Israel (IL)2949471
105Italy (IT)23988717
106Ivory Coast (CI)377452
107Jamaica (JM)653232
108Japan (JP)99630842
109Jersey (JE)24714
110Jordan (JO)1342311
111Kazakhstan (KZ)28910220
112Kenya (KE)936112
113Kiribati (KI)612
114Kosovo (XK)13179
115Kuwait (KW)1467406
116Kyrgyzstan (KG)510186
117Laos (LA)360825
118Latvia (LV)6991390
119Lebanon (LB)682396
120Lesotho (LS)30607
121Liberia (LR)13499
122Libya (LY)646502
123Liechtenstein (LI)8172
124Lithuania (LT)8913353
125Luxembourg (LU)356118
126Macao (MO)239499
127Macedonia (MK)557374
128Madagascar (MG)120166
129Malawi (MW)453020
130Malaysia (MY)6410392
131Maldives (MV)954685
132Mali (ML)57129
133Malta (MT)263819
134Marshall Islands (MH)4768
135Martinique (MQ)115519
136Mauritania (MR)31587
137Mauritius (MU)969800
138Mayotte (YT)19938
139Mexico (MX)14873806
140Moldova (MD)1166632
141Monaco (MC)18646
142Mongolia (MN)907742
143Montenegro (ME)376246
144Montserrat (MS)10
145Morocco (MA)3634136
146Mozambique (MZ)297083
147Myanmar [Burma] (MM)1322663
148Namibia (NA)119759
149Nauru (NR)963
150Nepal (NP)2389238
151Netherlands (NL)20168504
152New Caledonia (NC)83966
153New Zealand (NZ)8499535
154Nicaragua (NI)412451
155Niger (NE)76029
156Nigeria (NG)1531690
157Niue (NU)40
158Norfolk Island (NF)72
159North Korea (KP)931
160Northern Mariana Islands (MP)8427
161Norway (NO)10862766
162Oman (OM)1791239
163Pakistan (PK)5133116
164Palau (PW)6353
165Palestine (PS)648682
166Panama (PA)1005246
167Papua New Guinea (PG)35380
168Paraguay (PY)651773
169Peru (PE)4153813
170Philippines (PH)13025216
171Poland (PL)16628777
172Portugal (PT)4668331
173Puerto Rico (PR)574217
174Qatar (QA)1823154
175Republic of the Congo (CG)16106
176Reunion (RE)355033
177Romania (RO)10696214
178Russia (RU)393980148
179Rwanda (RW)57279
180Saint Barthélemy (BL)274
181Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)30347
182Saint Lucia (LC)85120
183Saint Martin (MF)5928
184Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)1487
185Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)38523
186Samoa (WS)7814
187San Marino (SM)11202
188Saudi Arabia (SA)9141072
189Senegal (SN)304910
190Serbia (RS)2566714
191Seychelles (SC)17406
192Sierra Leone (SL)45148
193Singapore (SG)7582509
194Sint Maarten (SX)16653
195Slovakia (SK)2297355
196Slovenia (SI)3480868
197Solomon Islands (SB)8680
198Somalia (SO)138212
199South Africa (ZA)17793888
200South Korea (KR)14023266
201South Sudan (SS)10137
202Spain (ES)66692454
203Sri Lanka (LK)1572450
204Sudan (SD)303740
205Suriname (SR)135161
206Swaziland (SZ)24318
207Sweden (SE)12439112
208Switzerland (CH)5807939
209Syria (SY)323291
210São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)5620
211Taiwan (TW)7897725
212Tajikistan (TJ)118353
213Tanzania (TZ)458470
214Thailand (TH)11525225
215Togo (TG)59796
216Tokelau (TK)20
217Tonga (TO)5586
218Trinidad and Tobago (TT)463041
219Tunisia (TN)1225206
220Turkey (TR)20646244
221Turkmenistan (TM)20188
222Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)11779
223Tuvalu (TV)438
224U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)38
225U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)45161
226Uganda (UG)499197
227Ukraine (UA)99623194
228United Arab Emirates (AE)7976619
229United Kingdom (GB)55908555
230United States (US)554588275
231Uruguay (UY)976196
232Uzbekistan (UZ)1655229
233Vanuatu (VU)9676
234Venezuela (VE)1587157
235Vietnam (VN)132378285
236Wallis and Futuna (WF)971
237Yemen (YE)434842
238Zambia (ZM)516766
239Zimbabwe (ZW)163952
240Åland (AX)19432
#CountryViews per day
1Afghanistan (AF)1062464
2Albania (AL)826670
3Algeria (DZ)16161842
4American Samoa (AS)2408
5Andorra (AD)46384
6Angola (AO)474679
7Anguilla (AI)40388
8Antigua and Barbuda (AG)55957
9Argentina (AR)10413475
10Armenia (AM)960800
11Aruba (AW)79824
12Australia (AU)8236517
13Austria (AT)3119355
14Azerbaijan (AZ)3488336
15Bahamas (BS)186325
16Bahrain (BH)700255
17Bangladesh (BD)14589345
18Barbados (BB)221780
19Belarus (BY)2734869
20Belgium (BE)5720979
21Belize (BZ)114131
22Benin (BJ)150032
23Bermuda (BM)51822
24Bhutan (BT)122565
25Bolivia (BO)2073378
26Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)1460004
27Botswana (BW)259003
28Brazil (BR)70408000
29British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)1516
30British Virgin Islands (VG)21740
31Brunei (BN)378495
32Bulgaria (BG)2747059
33Burkina Faso (BF)252949
34Burundi (BI)36277
35Cambodia (KH)1860474
36Cameroon (CM)650403
37Canada (CA)14600814
38Cape Verde (CV)85293
39Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)19958
40Cayman Islands (KY)80791
41Central African Republic (CF)19912
42Chad (TD)46081
43Chile (CL)8468084
44China (CN)12640966
45Colombia (CO)10837652
46Comoros (KM)71990
47Cook Islands (CK)6786
48Costa Rica (CR)2603674
49Croatia (HR)2021683
50Cuba (CU)209760
51Curacao (CW)105920
52Cyprus (CY)396327
53Czechia (CZ)5548240
54Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)373151
55Denmark (DK)2225217
56Djibouti (DJ)54275
57Dominica (DM)61528
58Dominican Republic (DO)2215482
59East Timor (TL)93886
60Ecuador (EC)4283392
61Egypt (EG)17180755
62El Salvador (SV)1413676
63Equatorial Guinea (GQ)22659
64Eritrea (ER)311
65Estonia (EE)498477
66Ethiopia (ET)659625
67Falkland Islands (FK)1135
68Faroe Islands (FO)26343
69Federated States of Micronesia (FM)27529
70Fiji (FJ)237977
71Finland (FI)2333448
72France (FR)25332325
73French Guiana (GF)92756
74French Polynesia (PF)122378
75Gabon (GA)180292
76Gambia (GM)80956
77Georgia (GE)2112721
78Germany (DE)49529193
79Ghana (GH)1492214
80Gibraltar (GI)21815
81Greece (GR)4861155
82Greenland (GL)11707
83Grenada (GD)64351
84Guadeloupe (GP)201169
85Guam (GU)99571
86Guatemala (GT)1924243
87Guernsey (GG)25633
88Guinea (GN)174763
89Guinea-Bissau (GW)30979
90Guyana (GY)156095
91Haiti (HT)216554
92Honduras (HN)1516727
93Hong Kong (HK)4623506
94Hungary (HU)4860703
95Iceland (IS)195954
96India (IN)492601138
97Indonesia (ID)74666713
98Iran (IR)1928934
99Iraq (IQ)0
100Ireland (IE)2234856
101Isle of Man (IM)33155
102Israel (IL)3513212
103Italy (IT)21921488
104Ivory Coast (CI)895041
105Jamaica (JM)980080
106Japan (JP)41096991
107Jersey (JE)38753
108Jordan (JO)3521596
109Kazakhstan (KZ)6284457
110Kenya (KE)1985065
111Kiribati (KI)7082
112Kuwait (KW)4276659
113Kyrgyzstan (KG)0
114Laos (LA)1029626
115Latvia (LV)1116072
116Lebanon (LB)3551044
117Lesotho (LS)60675
118Liberia (LR)53624
119Libya (LY)1755702
120Liechtenstein (LI)20669
121Lithuania (LT)1401817
122Luxembourg (LU)412784
123Macao (MO)282723
124Macedonia (MK)638751
125Madagascar (MG)128822
126Malawi (MW)134345
127Malaysia (MY)36520959
128Maldives (MV)224065
129Mali (ML)362734
130Malta (MT)340049
131Marshall Islands (MH)10183
132Martinique (MQ)148672
133Mauritania (MR)228076
134Mauritius (MU)673088
135Mayotte (YT)24691
136Mexico (MX)24324323
137Moldova (MD)2095622
138Monaco (MC)10557
139Mongolia (MN)853111
140Montenegro (ME)289134
141Montserrat (MS)25
142Morocco (MA)5547754
143Mozambique (MZ)371496
144Myanmar [Burma] (MM)3130279
145Namibia (NA)357100
146Nauru (NR)3702
147Nepal (NP)8234760
148Netherlands (NL)10026847
149New Caledonia (NC)89699
150New Zealand (NZ)1950152
151Nicaragua (NI)756995
152Niger (NE)142372
153Nigeria (NG)5276155
154Niue (NU)571
155Norfolk Island (NF)69
156North Korea (KP)1
157Northern Mariana Islands (MP)15103
158Norway (NO)2179837
159Oman (OM)1324922
160Pakistan (PK)18245553
161Palau (PW)15574
162Palestine (PS)1210537
163Panama (PA)1999361
164Papua New Guinea (PG)183149
165Paraguay (PY)849209
166Peru (PE)8388335
167Philippines (PH)28126673
168Poland (PL)16313549
169Portugal (PT)3507046
170Puerto Rico (PR)949035
171Qatar (QA)1251132
172Republic of the Congo (CG)74300
173Reunion (RE)320119
174Romania (RO)13202107
175Russia (RU)33369300
176Rwanda (RW)146912
177Saint Barthélemy (BL)8
178Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)25150
179Saint Lucia (LC)97340
180Saint Martin (MF)12982
181Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)5078
182Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)72532
183Samoa (WS)35812
184San Marino (SM)12916
185Saudi Arabia (SA)9740335
186Senegal (SN)1461443
187Serbia (RS)4080462
188Seychelles (SC)66169
189Sierra Leone (SL)105741
190Singapore (SG)9393710
191Sint Maarten (SX)40461
192Slovakia (SK)2225296
193Slovenia (SI)945121
194Solomon Islands (SB)28087
195Somalia (SO)371752
196South Africa (ZA)6640046
197South Korea (KR)10335468
198South Sudan (SS)48737
199Spain (ES)20872079
200Sri Lanka (LK)5898495
201Sudan (SD)2067187
202Suriname (SR)153332
203Svalbard and Jan Mayen (SJ)7
204Swaziland (SZ)75586
205Sweden (SE)5740155
206Switzerland (CH)3068004
207Syria (SY)2254064
208São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)15626
209Taiwan (TW)13294619
210Tajikistan (TJ)512521
211Tanzania (TZ)1297283
212Thailand (TH)17763704
213Togo (TG)139634
214Tokelau (TK)44
215Tonga (TO)37540
216Trinidad and Tobago (TT)873061
217Tunisia (TN)3952181
218Turkey (TR)20103577
219Turkmenistan (TM)182073
220Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)31256
221Tuvalu (TV)3429
222U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)59
223U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)23594
224Uganda (UG)782011
225Ukraine (UA)16920786
226United Arab Emirates (AE)3403798
227United Kingdom (GB)23706153
228United States (US)99395033
229Uruguay (UY)1431288
230Uzbekistan (UZ)5552333
231Vanuatu (VU)36771
232Venezuela (VE)2152037
233Vietnam (VN)30162466
234Wallis and Futuna (WF)1759
235Yemen (YE)1909073
236Zambia (ZM)526154
237Zimbabwe (ZW)233363
238Åland (AX)8966