En Ru Cn

Traffic volumes

#CountryViews per day
1Ukraine (UA)351840646
2Germany (DE)342722095
3Russia (RU)337477267
4France (FR)255581591
5United States (US)247676677
6Italy (IT)245589505
7Kazakhstan (KZ)243461767
8United Kingdom (GB)238780052
9India (IN)177882340
10Indonesia (ID)169122368
11Brazil (BR)152770225
12Uzbekistan (UZ)118835596
13Malaysia (MY)117122645
14Canada (CA)104602102
15Thailand (TH)94763915
16Singapore (SG)69786751
17Poland (PL)69325151
18Spain (ES)66698925
19Japan (JP)58901761
20South Africa (ZA)57863545
21Chile (CL)56415458
22Nigeria (NG)52552013
23Belgium (BE)51074518
24Netherlands (NL)49292565
25Bangladesh (BD)48463471
26South Korea (KR)48426550
27Sweden (SE)47620258
28Greece (GR)46921128
29Pakistan (PK)46683852
30Vietnam (VN)45569740
31Australia (AU)44431204
32Taiwan (TW)42681197
33Philippines (PH)39063630
34Mexico (MX)37187430
35Portugal (PT)36230691
36Argentina (AR)34998968
37Kuwait (KW)34279084
38Egypt (EG)34267098
39Israel (IL)32702622
40Hungary (HU)30554003
41Belarus (BY)29797681
42Myanmar [Burma] (MM)28986725
43Romania (RO)28923694
44Jordan (JO)27690820
45Cambodia (KH)27087328
46Hong Kong (HK)26295914
47Lithuania (LT)26233043
48Czechia (CZ)25986393
49Sri Lanka (LK)24692994
50Bolivia (BO)23667261
51Austria (AT)22687192
52Tanzania (TZ)22159067
53Costa Rica (CR)21741119
54Azerbaijan (AZ)20831181
55Guatemala (GT)20294052
56Oman (OM)19963311
57Moldova (MD)19025795
58Bulgaria (BG)18215542
59Tunisia (TN)17853749
60Switzerland (CH)17782649
61Georgia (GE)17610613
62Ghana (GH)17543809
63Croatia (HR)17013606
64United Arab Emirates (AE)15854020
65Saudi Arabia (SA)15762375
66Uruguay (UY)15272339
67Honduras (HN)15232429
68Panama (PA)15167794
69Serbia (RS)15142200
70Qatar (QA)14629287
71Turkey (TR)14281688
72Finland (FI)14271111
73Peru (PE)14094850
74Nepal (NP)14031767
75Slovakia (SK)13829582
76Colombia (CO)13465722
77Kenya (KE)13327510
78Denmark (DK)11582207
79El Salvador (SV)11415193
80Norway (NO)10912788
81New Zealand (NZ)10473229
82Libya (LY)10248436
83Paraguay (PY)9415688
84Albania (AL)9349194
85Zambia (ZM)9173793
86Ivory Coast (CI)9015687
87Nicaragua (NI)8934592
88Ireland (IE)8868647
89Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)8121927
90Morocco (MA)7837374
91Armenia (AM)7137160
92Iran (IR)7027024
93Puerto Rico (PR)6943000
94Bahrain (BH)6854380
95Algeria (DZ)6732592
96Estonia (EE)6648369
97Yemen (YE)6320977
98Slovenia (SI)6236546
99Mongolia (MN)6143159
100Angola (AO)6109515
101Latvia (LV)5904756
102Jamaica (JM)5811155
103Afghanistan (AF)5204948
104China (CN)4797818
105Venezuela (VE)4698883
106Ecuador (EC)4613709
107Palestine (PS)4426439
108Trinidad and Tobago (TT)4268723
109Macedonia (MK)4224384
110Tajikistan (TJ)4209349
111Mauritius (MU)3982767
112Ethiopia (ET)3293212
113Haiti (HT)3178513
114Somalia (SO)2975642
115Cameroon (CM)2911042
116Cyprus (CY)2816917
117Brunei (BN)2728430
118Senegal (SN)2693402
119Cuba (CU)2349656
120Guinea (GN)2325796
121Dominican Republic (DO)2247892
122Uganda (UG)2045407
123Lebanon (LB)1799069
124Guadeloupe (GP)1774651
125Montenegro (ME)1720128
126Mozambique (MZ)1677040
127Luxembourg (LU)1479230
128East Timor (TL)1449696
129Bahamas (BS)1407773
130Reunion (RE)1360761
131Guyana (GY)1305110
132Namibia (NA)1269306
133Syria (SY)1214390
134Burkina Faso (BF)1203457
135Suriname (SR)1195410
136Martinique (MQ)1180531
137Laos (LA)1107804
138Mauritania (MR)1052754
139Papua New Guinea (PG)1021496
140Mali (ML)999172
141Macao (MO)905659
142Iceland (IS)788635
143Zimbabwe (ZW)767939
144Benin (BJ)756731
145Belize (BZ)741195
146Sierra Leone (SL)701593
147Gabon (GA)695113
148Botswana (BW)614658
149Bhutan (BT)604776
150Togo (TG)544948
151Liberia (LR)523970
152Aruba (AW)521544
153Malta (MT)518716
154Niger (NE)504885
155Sudan (SD)475874
156Comoros (KM)463065
157Turkmenistan (TM)442281
158Rwanda (RW)431778
159Cayman Islands (KY)430538
160Swaziland (SZ)411376
161Republic of the Congo (CG)386094
162Burundi (BI)352719
163Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)347959
164Madagascar (MG)347480
165Antigua and Barbuda (AG)340778
166Djibouti (DJ)325549
167New Caledonia (NC)324747
168South Sudan (SS)321120
169Dominica (DM)310768
170Lesotho (LS)281488
171Cape Verde (CV)260104
172Vanuatu (VU)257825
173Malawi (MW)257186
174Bermuda (BM)251432
175Anguilla (AI)217227
176Chad (TD)197909
177Guinea-Bissau (GW)191291
178Maldives (MV)191120
179British Virgin Islands (VG)190340
180Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)189566
181Andorra (AD)182750
182Grenada (GD)176978
183Barbados (BB)172591
184Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)169334
185Fiji (FJ)167833
186Samoa (WS)167382
187Guam (GU)159444
188Sint Maarten (SX)156815
189U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)155225
190Saint Lucia (LC)136773
191Central African Republic (CF)135307
192Equatorial Guinea (GQ)134649
193Northern Mariana Islands (MP)127000
194Isle of Man (IM)112310
195Tonga (TO)111401
196Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)109149
197Curacao (CW)109138
198Gambia (GM)103704
199Federated States of Micronesia (FM)102968
200French Polynesia (PF)100156
201Solomon Islands (SB)100131
202Mayotte (YT)95485
203Jersey (JE)93841
204French Guiana (GF)87783
205Kiribati (KI)85420
206São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)85173
207Saint Martin (MF)82839
208Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)82234
209Seychelles (SC)81095
210Guernsey (GG)75924
211Marshall Islands (MH)72623
212Palau (PW)72332
213Gibraltar (GI)70444
214Greenland (GL)66184
215Cook Islands (CK)61234
216Faroe Islands (FO)59664
217American Samoa (AS)54051
218Åland (AX)50201
219San Marino (SM)48209
220Wallis and Futuna (WF)46852
221Monaco (MC)46132
222Nauru (NR)41141
223Liechtenstein (LI)36075
224Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)33701
225Tuvalu (TV)32731
226British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)7808
227Kyrgyzstan (KG)7639
228Falkland Islands (FK)1936
229Iraq (IQ)1895
230Niue (NU)1499
231Tokelau (TK)684
232North Korea (KP)601
233Eritrea (ER)385
234Montserrat (MS)251
235Norfolk Island (NF)208
236U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)75
237Saint Barthélemy (BL)65
238Svalbard and Jan Mayen (SJ)9
#CountryImpressions per day
1United States (US)1321607797
2Russia (RU)274539615
3Vietnam (VN)241809112
4Germany (DE)167411674
5Japan (JP)122589572
6Ukraine (UA)101129313
7Kazakhstan (KZ)88676780
8United Kingdom (GB)87821379
9India (IN)79158322
10China (CN)54971465
11Canada (CA)46098741
12France (FR)45572670
13Poland (PL)44581839
14Indonesia (ID)39711166
15Spain (ES)36895247
16Brazil (BR)36873175
17Australia (AU)32566240
18Romania (RO)29536723
19Mexico (MX)27745501
20Netherlands (NL)24615807
21South Africa (ZA)21435171
22Italy (IT)20855766
23Turkey (TR)16880244
24Philippines (PH)16805460
25Finland (FI)15510537
26Singapore (SG)14173085
27Taiwan (TW)12663266
28Thailand (TH)12510095
29Malaysia (MY)12484564
30Colombia (CO)11550139
31Czechia (CZ)11426549
32Austria (AT)11158619
33United Arab Emirates (AE)10978786
34Sweden (SE)10483946
35Saudi Arabia (SA)10440461
36Hong Kong (HK)10375494
37Belgium (BE)10072620
38Norway (NO)9699370
39Israel (IL)9499335
40Switzerland (CH)8992298
41Hungary (HU)8510681
42Bulgaria (BG)8302164
43Egypt (EG)8254787
44South Korea (KR)8217483
45Estonia (EE)7448134
46Argentina (AR)6795240
47Peru (PE)6409091
48Pakistan (PK)5904790
49Belarus (BY)5842425
50Slovakia (SK)5511528
51Lithuania (LT)5194718
52Portugal (PT)5066564
53Latvia (LV)4922880
54Iran (IR)4737374
55New Zealand (NZ)4724642
56Greece (GR)4494359
57Chile (CL)4152619
58Algeria (DZ)4114386
59Azerbaijan (AZ)3611303
60Morocco (MA)3483332
61Bangladesh (BD)3308427
62Denmark (DK)2891049
63Ecuador (EC)2516764
64Cyprus (CY)2497548
65Nigeria (NG)2323053
66Iraq (IQ)2232018
67Ireland (IE)2140476
68Sri Lanka (LK)2135866
69Serbia (RS)2060039
70Uzbekistan (UZ)1885545
71Tunisia (TN)1858498
72Kuwait (KW)1847257
73Venezuela (VE)1738455
74Nepal (NP)1548123
75Georgia (GE)1545643
76Moldova (MD)1487350
77Myanmar [Burma] (MM)1418676
78Dominican Republic (DO)1417647
79Oman (OM)1396420
80Croatia (HR)1373493
81Jordan (JO)1371791
82Puerto Rico (PR)1264475
83Qatar (QA)1241219
84Mauritius (MU)1219620
85Ghana (GH)1212071
86Kenya (KE)1161602
87Bolivia (BO)1144386
88Cameroon (CM)1111976
89Uganda (UG)1089660
90Lebanon (LB)1055925
91Mongolia (MN)1048763
92Slovenia (SI)958594
93Costa Rica (CR)948485
94Guatemala (GT)921552
95Mali (ML)890657
96Mozambique (MZ)888750
97Kyrgyzstan (KG)879306
98Libya (LY)876246
99Panama (PA)875001
100Paraguay (PY)870487
101Syria (SY)859587
102Honduras (HN)793982
103Palestine (PS)787075
104Sudan (SD)775463
105El Salvador (SV)770116
106Uruguay (UY)758443
107Armenia (AM)750390
108Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)748639
109Cambodia (KH)727771
110Bahrain (BH)709895
111Albania (AL)709366
112Jamaica (JM)684659
113Zambia (ZM)665401
114Senegal (SN)663363
115Trinidad and Tobago (TT)639640
116Ivory Coast (CI)582018
117Nicaragua (NI)570118
118Yemen (YE)570088
119Macedonia (MK)546607
120Angola (AO)492833
121Tanzania (TZ)481065
122Laos (LA)463200
123Reunion (RE)391235
124Afghanistan (AF)342098
125Luxembourg (LU)338003
126Zimbabwe (ZW)335026
127Montenegro (ME)310309
128Tajikistan (TJ)304611
129Ethiopia (ET)294455
130Malta (MT)272588
131Maldives (MV)272301
132Somalia (SO)262909
133Haiti (HT)259069
134Barbados (BB)252061
135Iceland (IS)247915
136Brunei (BN)220570
137Malawi (MW)218604
138Macao (MO)213837
139Cuba (CU)211693
140Madagascar (MG)195325
141Botswana (BW)181273
142Bahamas (BS)179992
143Namibia (NA)179491
144Suriname (SR)173770
145New Caledonia (NC)170416
146Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)159023
147Guadeloupe (GP)156477
148Guyana (GY)150310
149Gabon (GA)146190
150Belize (BZ)145024
151Fiji (FJ)121636
152Martinique (MQ)118125
153Benin (BJ)114031
154Rwanda (RW)112239
155Burkina Faso (BF)99581
156Saint Lucia (LC)98764
157Togo (TG)91399
158Papua New Guinea (PG)87425
159Guinea (GN)80863
160Guam (GU)78957
161French Polynesia (PF)75144
162Mauritania (MR)74048
163Bhutan (BT)68973
164French Guiana (GF)67295
165Andorra (AD)61299
166Niger (NE)60756
167Curacao (CW)60000
168U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)59757
169Sierra Leone (SL)56492
170Cape Verde (CV)52263
171Gambia (GM)50253
172Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)50122
173Aruba (AW)49746
174Grenada (GD)49709
175Isle of Man (IM)49006
176Lesotho (LS)46504
177Swaziland (SZ)42155
178East Timor (TL)40846
179Republic of the Congo (CG)40457
180Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)38873
181Seychelles (SC)38565
182Djibouti (DJ)37911
183Cayman Islands (KY)36505
184Antigua and Barbuda (AG)34992
185Bermuda (BM)34021
186Dominica (DM)32183
187Jersey (JE)31205
188Sint Maarten (SX)28549
189Liberia (LR)28204
190British Virgin Islands (VG)26503
191Burundi (BI)26342
192Turkmenistan (TM)25080
193Mayotte (YT)24944
194South Sudan (SS)24301
195Gibraltar (GI)24050
196Chad (TD)21949
197Liechtenstein (LI)21588
198Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)18242
199Guernsey (GG)18238
200Greenland (GL)16597
201Anguilla (AI)16286
202Northern Mariana Islands (MP)16249
203Solomon Islands (SB)14554
204Equatorial Guinea (GQ)14500
205Eritrea (ER)14106
206Samoa (WS)14026
207Vanuatu (VU)13302
208Faroe Islands (FO)13244
209São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)12539
210San Marino (SM)12216
211Comoros (KM)11838
212Monaco (MC)11827
213Federated States of Micronesia (FM)11657
214Tonga (TO)10941
215Saint Martin (MF)10017
216Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)9603
217Palau (PW)8012
218Kosovo (XK)7914
219Guinea-Bissau (GW)7714
220American Samoa (AS)7562
221Åland (AX)6607
222Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)5448
223Marshall Islands (MH)5220
224Cook Islands (CK)4697
225Central African Republic (CF)4033
226Kiribati (KI)3921
227Saint Barthélemy (BL)1713
228Nauru (NR)1200
229Falkland Islands (FK)1050
230Wallis and Futuna (WF)1010
231Tuvalu (TV)528
232North Korea (KP)393
233British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)347
234Niue (NU)182
235Norfolk Island (NF)151
236Christmas Island (CX)81
237Montserrat (MS)75
238Tokelau (TK)72
239Western Sahara (EH)39
240U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)38
241French Southern Territories (TF)23
242Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha (SH)7
#CountryViews per day
1India (IN)580131604
2Brazil (BR)128704070
3Indonesia (ID)105506837
4United States (US)92318935
5Russia (RU)64192476
6Vietnam (VN)50863888
7Germany (DE)42067908
8Malaysia (MY)38220625
9Mexico (MX)34735867
10Philippines (PH)29823823
11Ukraine (UA)29010947
12Thailand (TH)26238050
13Egypt (EG)22142756
14France (FR)21874753
15Italy (IT)20058539
16United Kingdom (GB)19764294
17Spain (ES)18861642
18Turkey (TR)17508494
19Colombia (CO)17024293
20Pakistan (PK)16757462
21Japan (JP)16306523
22Bangladesh (BD)15528819
23Romania (RO)15025834
24Algeria (DZ)14831712
25Poland (PL)14313914
26Peru (PE)13140291
27Chile (CL)13059731
28Canada (CA)12287454
29Taiwan (TW)12241754
30Iran (IR)11850241
31Uzbekistan (UZ)11405611
32Argentina (AR)11186612
33Kazakhstan (KZ)11134572
34Nepal (NP)10780232
35Netherlands (NL)10270533
36Saudi Arabia (SA)10264437
37China (CN)9728935
38Australia (AU)9122542
39Singapore (SG)8666393
40Belarus (BY)8412226
41South Korea (KR)7889513
42Sri Lanka (LK)7560053
43Ecuador (EC)6792530
44South Africa (ZA)6536531
45Sweden (SE)6326190
46Morocco (MA)6304025
47Portugal (PT)5808078
48United Arab Emirates (AE)5576368
49Czechia (CZ)5209068
50Israel (IL)4935909
51Belgium (BE)4930362
52Jordan (JO)4887475
53Hungary (HU)4864193
54Hong Kong (HK)4741677
55Guatemala (GT)4405075
56Bolivia (BO)4397338
57Greece (GR)4202103
58Myanmar [Burma] (MM)4027295
59Moldova (MD)3713327
60Cambodia (KH)3665752
61Dominican Republic (DO)3609070
62Bulgaria (BG)3559336
63Lebanon (LB)3462264
64Nigeria (NG)3425222
65Costa Rica (CR)3330488
66Serbia (RS)3255905
67Tunisia (TN)2995567
68Switzerland (CH)2765831
69Syria (SY)2748418
70El Salvador (SV)2735903
71Panama (PA)2693584
72Sudan (SD)2687560
73Venezuela (VE)2493076
74Slovakia (SK)2460004
75Azerbaijan (AZ)2454507
76Kuwait (KW)2432249
77Libya (LY)2397009
78Honduras (HN)2362064
79Denmark (DK)2249885
80Palestine (PS)2182119
81Austria (AT)2153584
82Norway (NO)1996857
83Georgia (GE)1975774
84Ireland (IE)1860414
85New Zealand (NZ)1809705
86Nicaragua (NI)1779597
87Paraguay (PY)1772529
88Uruguay (UY)1768471
89Qatar (QA)1726345
90Oman (OM)1685575
91Lithuania (LT)1676554
92Croatia (HR)1632717
93Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)1561547
94Finland (FI)1558551
95Mongolia (MN)1511910
96Laos (LA)1457604
97Kenya (KE)1396831
98Ghana (GH)1394883
99Senegal (SN)1364689
100Slovenia (SI)1236693
101Yemen (YE)1177831
102Afghanistan (AF)1144702
103Jamaica (JM)1072634
104Tanzania (TZ)1062226
105Armenia (AM)1055044
106Latvia (LV)1025809
107Mauritius (MU)1020647
108Puerto Rico (PR)1019915
109Albania (AL)963960
110Trinidad and Tobago (TT)883111
111Zambia (ZM)840801
112Bahrain (BH)817913
113Ivory Coast (CI)784112
114Macedonia (MK)736900
115Angola (AO)713362
116Ethiopia (ET)690262
117Uganda (UG)666466
118Tajikistan (TJ)581504
119Brunei (BN)568416
120Cameroon (CM)543860
121Haiti (HT)506913
122Cuba (CU)471808
123Estonia (EE)449149
124Reunion (RE)426985
125Cyprus (CY)421610
126Luxembourg (LU)383304
127Mozambique (MZ)371573
128Somalia (SO)357561
129Namibia (NA)352578
130Montenegro (ME)343197
131Mali (ML)340256
132Zimbabwe (ZW)327384
133Maldives (MV)316319
134Macao (MO)290763
135Guyana (GY)271391
136Malta (MT)268749
137Burkina Faso (BF)263628
138Fiji (FJ)257500
139Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)249863
140Botswana (BW)241446
141Gabon (GA)220513
142Guinea (GN)216949
143Guadeloupe (GP)214947
144Bahamas (BS)212564
145Papua New Guinea (PG)210153
146Barbados (BB)209047
147Bhutan (BT)202456
148Guam (GU)193963
149Mauritania (MR)181565
150Togo (TG)180610
151Madagascar (MG)163621
152Martinique (MQ)160380
153Benin (BJ)159920
154Sierra Leone (SL)155108
155Iceland (IS)154415
156Suriname (SR)152341
157Malawi (MW)146442
158Niger (NE)138874
159French Polynesia (PF)136907
160Belize (BZ)133457
161Rwanda (RW)128448
162Cape Verde (CV)121377
163Swaziland (SZ)116202
164New Caledonia (NC)104313
165Curacao (CW)102027
166Gambia (GM)98718
167French Guiana (GF)95583
168Saint Lucia (LC)90659
169Republic of the Congo (CG)85203
170Grenada (GD)74329
171Djibouti (DJ)73271
172Liberia (LR)71525
173Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)68875
174East Timor (TL)63603
175Seychelles (SC)63510
176Aruba (AW)62046
177Lesotho (LS)59999
178Cayman Islands (KY)59315
179Bermuda (BM)57961
180Dominica (DM)56022
181Comoros (KM)53719
182Antigua and Barbuda (AG)51091
183Chad (TD)49486
184Burundi (BI)45201
185South Sudan (SS)43614
186Sint Maarten (SX)38412
187Andorra (AD)37063
188Solomon Islands (SB)35662
189Isle of Man (IM)35348
190Equatorial Guinea (GQ)32722
191U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)31119
192Samoa (WS)30996
193Jersey (JE)30597
194Mayotte (YT)29333
195Tonga (TO)29184
196Anguilla (AI)28672
197Vanuatu (VU)28509
198Greenland (GL)27075
199Guernsey (GG)25516
200Guinea-Bissau (GW)25201
201Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)24982
202Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)22867
203British Virgin Islands (VG)22442
204Federated States of Micronesia (FM)21410
205Gibraltar (GI)17918
206Palau (PW)15202
207São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)15120
208Faroe Islands (FO)15067
209Liechtenstein (LI)14656
210Turkmenistan (TM)14222
211San Marino (SM)12808
212Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)12505
213Cook Islands (CK)12344
214Northern Mariana Islands (MP)11740
215Kiribati (KI)11159
216Monaco (MC)11067
217Central African Republic (CF)10860
218Saint Martin (MF)10461
219Wallis and Futuna (WF)9615
220Marshall Islands (MH)7397
221Åland (AX)6455
222Nauru (NR)5157
223Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)3467
224American Samoa (AS)2414
225British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)1452
226Tuvalu (TV)1200
227Falkland Islands (FK)1171
228North Korea (KP)633
229Eritrea (ER)278
230Niue (NU)229
231Norfolk Island (NF)82
232Tokelau (TK)47
233U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)34
234Montserrat (MS)20
235Saint Barthélemy (BL)5
236Iraq (IQ)0
237Kyrgyzstan (KG)0