En Ru

Traffic volumes

#CountryViews per day
1Russia (RU)760835221
2India (IN)728994540
3Ukraine (UA)560945332
4Kazakhstan (KZ)505286813
5Brazil (BR)484495415
6Germany (DE)467355026
7Indonesia (ID)424543314
8Italy (IT)423255473
9France (FR)398835410
10United States (US)234206196
11Malaysia (MY)210489968
12Uzbekistan (UZ)206939598
13United Kingdom (GB)196562768
14Thailand (TH)172996300
15Canada (CA)112757419
16Spain (ES)111492148
17Egypt (EG)107484658
18Singapore (SG)94665974
19Nigeria (NG)82378933
20Netherlands (NL)80368543
21Vietnam (VN)79919589
22South Africa (ZA)78743920
23Pakistan (PK)75465273
24Argentina (AR)74434963
25Chile (CL)72620727
26Taiwan (TW)69422197
27Philippines (PH)66330424
28Poland (PL)63267676
29Bangladesh (BD)60454130
30Myanmar [Burma] (MM)58996033
31Japan (JP)58607468
32Belarus (BY)57679873
33Greece (GR)56972061
34Jordan (JO)53390649
35Belgium (BE)52481166
36Kuwait (KW)52255739
37South Korea (KR)50576855
38Australia (AU)50310666
39Cambodia (KH)49115716
40Sweden (SE)48482766
41Hong Kong (HK)47426223
42Mexico (MX)47286880
43Hungary (HU)43897777
44Czechia (CZ)41757717
45Portugal (PT)41368686
46Israel (IL)41185678
47Colombia (CO)41021898
48Turkey (TR)37606031
49Sri Lanka (LK)35901354
50Tunisia (TN)35567104
51Oman (OM)35545758
52Tanzania (TZ)34181169
53Moldova (MD)32184402
54Romania (RO)31556456
55Qatar (QA)29633717
56Bolivia (BO)28466377
57Nepal (NP)28451045
58Lithuania (LT)28337368
59Saudi Arabia (SA)27833614
60Guatemala (GT)26552356
61Costa Rica (CR)26546623
62Georgia (GE)26472324
63Peru (PE)25453975
64Libya (LY)24453729
65Bulgaria (BG)23943447
66Honduras (HN)23241516
67Ghana (GH)21687682
68Serbia (RS)21105868
69Switzerland (CH)21078723
70Kenya (KE)21026685
71Croatia (HR)20721203
72Austria (AT)20571184
73Algeria (DZ)20335758
74Iran (IR)17707531
75Ivory Coast (CI)17630768
76Panama (PA)17439351
77Uruguay (UY)16662965
78Armenia (AM)16481876
79Slovakia (SK)16356387
80Denmark (DK)15943950
81United Arab Emirates (AE)15739688
82Norway (NO)15521540
83Finland (FI)14913796
84El Salvador (SV)14110985
85Ireland (IE)12924760
86Albania (AL)12280016
87Ecuador (EC)12091334
88New Zealand (NZ)11936727
89Morocco (MA)11517123
90Paraguay (PY)11425267
91Yemen (YE)11345690
92Dominican Republic (DO)10928873
93Venezuela (VE)10316596
94Nicaragua (NI)10299706
95Bahrain (BH)10108201
96Tajikistan (TJ)10053577
97Palestine (PS)10022221
98Puerto Rico (PR)9850081
99Zambia (ZM)9556838
100Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)9164812
101Jamaica (JM)8990324
102Latvia (LV)8808349
103Estonia (EE)8672572
104Slovenia (SI)8649926
105Mongolia (MN)8311667
106Afghanistan (AF)8155692
107Trinidad and Tobago (TT)5892006
108Laos (LA)5559822
109Azerbaijan (AZ)4831353
110Macedonia (MK)4698980
111Somalia (SO)4575431
112Cameroon (CM)4407523
113Lebanon (LB)4376342
114Haiti (HT)4234014
115Ethiopia (ET)3321721
116Brunei (BN)2960823
117Cyprus (CY)2830051
118Sudan (SD)2826008
119Syria (SY)2574411
120Angola (AO)2456262
121Cuba (CU)2208439
122Mauritius (MU)2153657
123Montenegro (ME)2113648
124Guadeloupe (GP)1924690
125Reunion (RE)1904364
126Mauritania (MR)1876345
127China (CN)1846750
128Bahamas (BS)1730820
129Burkina Faso (BF)1693934
130Senegal (SN)1692737
131Benin (BJ)1687906
132Martinique (MQ)1681401
133Guyana (GY)1653829
134East Timor (TL)1626421
135Namibia (NA)1581067
136Luxembourg (LU)1457073
137Suriname (SR)1449152
138Gabon (GA)1367727
139Papua New Guinea (PG)1176936
140Zimbabwe (ZW)1173067
141Guinea (GN)1168757
142Bhutan (BT)1061484
143Macao (MO)931080
144Belize (BZ)892601
145Uganda (UG)837408
146Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)821848
147Togo (TG)756035
148Liberia (LR)739801
149Rwanda (RW)718613
150Iceland (IS)654226
151Niger (NE)610806
152Botswana (BW)580252
153Sierra Leone (SL)560652
154Mali (ML)550820
155Madagascar (MG)508708
156Aruba (AW)504022
157Maldives (MV)503348
158Malta (MT)484817
159Republic of the Congo (CG)475294
160Cayman Islands (KY)449968
161Turkmenistan (TM)448462
162New Caledonia (NC)441067
163Comoros (KM)422091
164Djibouti (DJ)396677
165Mozambique (MZ)377465
166Fiji (FJ)376890
167Swaziland (SZ)371925
168Dominica (DM)368260
169Burundi (BI)362631
170Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)355021
171South Sudan (SS)352502
172Saint Lucia (LC)349097
173Lesotho (LS)324325
174Barbados (BB)309087
175Cape Verde (CV)284132
176Vanuatu (VU)270789
177Samoa (WS)266261
178Grenada (GD)241778
179Antigua and Barbuda (AG)232408
180Bermuda (BM)232323
181Chad (TD)221911
182British Virgin Islands (VG)212289
183Anguilla (AI)179862
184Gambia (GM)175410
185Mayotte (YT)166997
186U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)164060
187French Polynesia (PF)163739
188Guam (GU)147204
189Equatorial Guinea (GQ)139078
190Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)135781
191Andorra (AD)133743
192Sint Maarten (SX)125713
193Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)125081
194Tonga (TO)120336
195Central African Republic (CF)119539
196Curacao (CW)117809
197Malawi (MW)108642
198Guinea-Bissau (GW)101278
199Solomon Islands (SB)90726
200Northern Mariana Islands (MP)88323
201Federated States of Micronesia (FM)85365
202Kiribati (KI)80048
203French Guiana (GF)68871
204Greenland (GL)68641
205Saint Martin (MF)64035
206Jersey (JE)63525
207Palau (PW)61385
208Isle of Man (IM)60489
209Seychelles (SC)52101
210Gibraltar (GI)51627
211Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)50684
212São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)46872
213Marshall Islands (MH)43577
214American Samoa (AS)36590
215Faroe Islands (FO)34568
216Guernsey (GG)34103
217Åland (AX)30536
218San Marino (SM)29849
219Monaco (MC)26399
220Liechtenstein (LI)19413
221Cook Islands (CK)16541
222Nauru (NR)10127
223Wallis and Futuna (WF)8740
224Tuvalu (TV)5876
225Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)4304
226British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)3452
227Falkland Islands (FK)1808
228Niue (NU)1218
229Kyrgyzstan (KG)1141
230Iraq (IQ)970
231Montserrat (MS)558
232Tokelau (TK)510
233Saint Barthélemy (BL)299
234Norfolk Island (NF)244
235North Korea (KP)234
236Eritrea (ER)224
237U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)12
238Kosovo (XK)0
#CountryImpressions per day
1United States (US)286238576
2India (IN)96160492
3Russia (RU)91111665
4Ukraine (UA)89980140
5Vietnam (VN)86990602
6United Kingdom (GB)50534156
7France (FR)40310799
8Spain (ES)38348733
9Germany (DE)33723962
10Brazil (BR)31105825
11Indonesia (ID)27612815
12Canada (CA)26462414
13Australia (AU)25596533
14Japan (JP)22301560
15Poland (PL)21295170
16Mexico (MX)16169734
17Thailand (TH)15679130
18Kazakhstan (KZ)15262116
19China (CN)14954228
20Italy (IT)13715800
21Hungary (HU)13704716
22Romania (RO)12442070
23South Korea (KR)11864090
24Colombia (CO)11785025
25Czechia (CZ)11535268
26Netherlands (NL)10882004
27Sweden (SE)10225342
28South Africa (ZA)9474096
29Taiwan (TW)9414893
30Philippines (PH)9383340
31Lithuania (LT)8747475
32Ghana (GH)8493515
33Belgium (BE)8436173
34Turkey (TR)7768430
35Latvia (LV)7643750
36Austria (AT)7438019
37United Arab Emirates (AE)7196826
38Norway (NO)7116650
39Finland (FI)6294356
40Malaysia (MY)6146595
41Egypt (EG)5565996
42Peru (PE)5461255
43Switzerland (CH)5345422
44Bulgaria (BG)5206876
45Singapore (SG)5205780
46Argentina (AR)5143432
47Saudi Arabia (SA)5006635
48Greece (GR)4953415
49Pakistan (PK)4756743
50Portugal (PT)4555242
51Chile (CL)4539497
52Estonia (EE)3470182
53Slovakia (SK)3417155
54New Zealand (NZ)2930694
55Hong Kong (HK)2900225
56Israel (IL)2879741
57Algeria (DZ)2807624
58Denmark (DK)2659430
59Dominican Republic (DO)2547562
60Kenya (KE)2522330
61Georgia (GE)2501025
62Bangladesh (BD)2449573
63Kuwait (KW)2385720
64Oman (OM)2265559
65Nigeria (NG)2214839
66Morocco (MA)2213730
67Belarus (BY)2059863
68Iraq (IQ)1869275
69Ecuador (EC)1780071
70Zambia (ZM)1741552
71Iran (IR)1686528
72Serbia (RS)1511838
73Senegal (SN)1396520
74Qatar (QA)1303264
75Venezuela (VE)1289254
76Croatia (HR)1262088
77Nepal (NP)1181801
78Mozambique (MZ)1169926
79Sri Lanka (LK)1160908
80Uzbekistan (UZ)1143571
81Myanmar [Burma] (MM)1123014
82Ireland (IE)1082782
83Jordan (JO)1025148
84Tunisia (TN)993034
85Bolivia (BO)824949
86Uganda (UG)813875
87Tanzania (TZ)791110
88Guatemala (GT)777292
89Moldova (MD)775527
90Angola (AO)771662
91Costa Rica (CR)743256
92Ivory Coast (CI)696251
93Cambodia (KH)690486
94Paraguay (PY)686791
95Libya (LY)629600
96Panama (PA)590581
97El Salvador (SV)575796
98Albania (AL)569106
99Honduras (HN)559021
100Kyrgyzstan (KG)552022
101Lebanon (LB)544674
102Slovenia (SI)531532
103Azerbaijan (AZ)530592
104Mongolia (MN)512240
105Sudan (SD)510618
106Yemen (YE)508483
107Uruguay (UY)497712
108Palestine (PS)482968
109Armenia (AM)480475
110Cameroon (CM)471957
111Mauritius (MU)469898
112Malawi (MW)461536
113Cyprus (CY)444064
114Macao (MO)431994
115Bahrain (BH)412659
116Jamaica (JM)403066
117Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)400217
118Nicaragua (NI)380205
119Syria (SY)377302
120Afghanistan (AF)360659
121Trinidad and Tobago (TT)331055
122Laos (LA)308803
123Haiti (HT)294882
124Puerto Rico (PR)265702
125Macedonia (MK)262267
126Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)238277
127Tajikistan (TJ)233866
128Mali (ML)216446
129Montenegro (ME)208546
130Zimbabwe (ZW)193358
131Reunion (RE)182567
132Somalia (SO)180926
133Suriname (SR)173324
134Malta (MT)154599
135Brunei (BN)152196
136Barbados (BB)151011
137Madagascar (MG)148889
138Namibia (NA)142584
139Ethiopia (ET)139836
140Benin (BJ)138650
141Luxembourg (LU)138554
142Gabon (GA)133260
143Guyana (GY)124123
144Togo (TG)110417
145Iceland (IS)109000
146Maldives (MV)99249
147East Timor (TL)98797
148Rwanda (RW)96767
149Guadeloupe (GP)96053
150Belize (BZ)95687
151Bahamas (BS)90870
152Fiji (FJ)89294
153Swaziland (SZ)88121
154Sierra Leone (SL)83400
155Antigua and Barbuda (AG)81397
156Cuba (CU)81210
157Lesotho (LS)80571
158Curacao (CW)80002
159Papua New Guinea (PG)79327
160Botswana (BW)78746
161Mauritania (MR)78113
162Burkina Faso (BF)63131
163Gambia (GM)60895
164Niger (NE)58782
165U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)58270
166Bhutan (BT)54739
167Saint Lucia (LC)53824
168New Caledonia (NC)51836
169Martinique (MQ)48018
170Grenada (GD)47935
171Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)47540
172Turkmenistan (TM)45746
173French Polynesia (PF)43815
174Samoa (WS)43304
175Guinea (GN)41167
176Burundi (BI)39915
177Dominica (DM)34527
178Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)34458
179Cayman Islands (KY)34020
180Andorra (AD)29448
181Guam (GU)29371
182Chad (TD)29262
183French Guiana (GF)27637
184Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)26978
185Cape Verde (CV)25207
186Vanuatu (VU)24320
187Djibouti (DJ)22311
188Liberia (LR)21587
189Guernsey (GG)19755
190Anguilla (AI)19427
191Equatorial Guinea (GQ)19258
192Seychelles (SC)18990
193Gibraltar (GI)18979
194Republic of the Congo (CG)18685
195Federated States of Micronesia (FM)18369
196Aruba (AW)17919
197Jersey (JE)16874
198Comoros (KM)14706
199Marshall Islands (MH)14499
200Tonga (TO)13234
201Mayotte (YT)12910
202Sint Maarten (SX)12233
203South Sudan (SS)12126
204Monaco (MC)10871
205Northern Mariana Islands (MP)10293
206British Virgin Islands (VG)10195
207Bermuda (BM)9835
208Solomon Islands (SB)9208
209Isle of Man (IM)9000
210Åland (AX)8024
211Liechtenstein (LI)7631
212São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)5912
213Kosovo (XK)5877
214San Marino (SM)5600
215Greenland (GL)5564
216Saint Martin (MF)4833
217Faroe Islands (FO)4421
218Central African Republic (CF)3901
219Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)3106
220Kiribati (KI)3051
221Cook Islands (CK)2985
222Palau (PW)2932
223Wallis and Futuna (WF)2031
224Guinea-Bissau (GW)1625
225Eritrea (ER)1528
226Norfolk Island (NF)1374
227American Samoa (AS)872
228Tuvalu (TV)667
229Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)634
230British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)569
231Nauru (NR)543
232Falkland Islands (FK)269
233Saint Barthélemy (BL)228
234U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)47
235North Korea (KP)44
236Montserrat (MS)34
237Tokelau (TK)22
238Niue (NU)12
239Christmas Island (CX)10
240Western Sahara (EH)8
241Cocos [Keeling] Islands (CC)4
#CountryViews per day
1Indonesia (ID)58364008
2India (IN)57868546
3United States (US)53315432
4Malaysia (MY)36355592
5Brazil (BR)31076782
6Germany (DE)23480635
7France (FR)22090207
8Japan (JP)17849452
9Egypt (EG)16758934
10United Kingdom (GB)16292992
11Russia (RU)15741580
12Vietnam (VN)15604089
13Philippines (PH)13272637
14Saudi Arabia (SA)12147851
15Singapore (SG)12078921
16Mexico (MX)11350082
17Turkey (TR)11235933
18Canada (CA)10427911
19Italy (IT)10101623
20Spain (ES)9777518
21China (CN)9511233
22Pakistan (PK)9117839
23Thailand (TH)9039532
24Algeria (DZ)8264833
25Bangladesh (BD)7964247
26Ukraine (UA)7281681
27United Arab Emirates (AE)6872095
28Sri Lanka (LK)6531195
29South Korea (KR)5927831
30Morocco (MA)5829980
31Netherlands (NL)5812461
32Argentina (AR)5735475
33Australia (AU)5690333
34Romania (RO)5144052
35Poland (PL)4598242
36Colombia (CO)4199602
37Peru (PE)4057760
38South Africa (ZA)3828670
39Taiwan (TW)3753082
40Kazakhstan (KZ)3610897
41Chile (CL)3507613
42Sweden (SE)3351435
43Belgium (BE)3050386
44Czechia (CZ)2861495
45Nepal (NP)2823439
46Kuwait (KW)2794836
47Myanmar [Burma] (MM)2655474
48Uzbekistan (UZ)2580328
49Switzerland (CH)2504011
50Hong Kong (HK)2437110
51Ecuador (EC)2172222
52Hungary (HU)2171254
53Qatar (QA)2149507
54Greece (GR)2002064
55Jordan (JO)1934195
56Nigeria (NG)1859901
57Portugal (PT)1690003
58Iran (IR)1616017
59Israel (IL)1571266
60Serbia (RS)1467062
61Belarus (BY)1463833
62Syria (SY)1457778
63Austria (AT)1453442
64Venezuela (VE)1351841
65Bulgaria (BG)1292659
66Finland (FI)1279776
67Norway (NO)1229079
68Bolivia (BO)1209783
69Slovakia (SK)1186809
70Dominican Republic (DO)1179698
71Denmark (DK)1161637
72Tunisia (TN)1143152
73Ireland (IE)1132248
74New Zealand (NZ)1130542
75Libya (LY)1103105
76Lebanon (LB)976396
77Kenya (KE)926424
78Sudan (SD)896758
79Guatemala (GT)892356
80Oman (OM)871283
81Ghana (GH)854627
82Costa Rica (CR)851462
83Slovenia (SI)821660
84Yemen (YE)816022
85Panama (PA)802272
86Croatia (HR)790305
87Latvia (LV)777764
88Uruguay (UY)709816
89Lithuania (LT)708123
90Cambodia (KH)668223
91Paraguay (PY)657154
92Bahrain (BH)651379
93Palestine (PS)636457
94Moldova (MD)627827
95El Salvador (SV)576697
96Georgia (GE)555872
97Albania (AL)538855
98Ivory Coast (CI)527285
99Honduras (HN)465167
100Armenia (AM)464533
101Estonia (EE)441366
102Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)400868
103Jamaica (JM)370725
104Mongolia (MN)362491
105Azerbaijan (AZ)358207
106Senegal (SN)351248
107Trinidad and Tobago (TT)336907
108Puerto Rico (PR)309091
109Uganda (UG)302043
110Macedonia (MK)297590
111Tanzania (TZ)288786
112Mauritius (MU)288483
113Laos (LA)283407
114Cyprus (CY)272731
115Nicaragua (NI)270768
116Afghanistan (AF)265052
117Tajikistan (TJ)260631
118Brunei (BN)251389
119Ethiopia (ET)234278
120Cameroon (CM)230365
121Somalia (SO)222953
122Luxembourg (LU)207418
123Angola (AO)205169
124Zambia (ZM)184920
125Malta (MT)158196
126Reunion (RE)146510
127Mozambique (MZ)136993
128Macao (MO)136464
129Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)119094
130Guyana (GY)114317
131Montenegro (ME)111764
132Madagascar (MG)109959
133Haiti (HT)108394
134Maldives (MV)106712
135Zimbabwe (ZW)105166
136Mali (ML)104421
137Barbados (BB)99580
138Mauritania (MR)94132
139Namibia (NA)93417
140Bahamas (BS)84159
141Iceland (IS)79914
142Botswana (BW)79910
143Suriname (SR)78794
144Fiji (FJ)78208
145Cuba (CU)73967
146Guadeloupe (GP)71274
147Gabon (GA)71228
148Belize (BZ)61263
149Papua New Guinea (PG)60499
150Benin (BJ)57987
151Burkina Faso (BF)55845
152Turkmenistan (TM)51797
153Togo (TG)51077
154Niger (NE)49544
155Martinique (MQ)49365
156Rwanda (RW)46657
157French Polynesia (PF)45936
158Guam (GU)44563
159Bhutan (BT)43398
160Saint Lucia (LC)41295
161Malawi (MW)38516
162Djibouti (DJ)37418
163New Caledonia (NC)34740
164Guinea (GN)32085
165Sierra Leone (SL)31253
166Grenada (GD)28952
167Curacao (CW)28415
168Seychelles (SC)27925
169Republic of the Congo (CG)27703
170Liberia (LR)27192
171French Guiana (GF)26545
172Gambia (GM)25765
173Aruba (AW)23890
174Cape Verde (CV)23498
175Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)22764
176East Timor (TL)20879
177Lesotho (LS)19237
178Cayman Islands (KY)18941
179Chad (TD)17488
180Swaziland (SZ)16574
181U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)15688
182Burundi (BI)14570
183Dominica (DM)14268
184Comoros (KM)14174
185Bermuda (BM)13939
186South Sudan (SS)13033
187Jersey (JE)10834
188Andorra (AD)10641
189Sint Maarten (SX)9764
190Solomon Islands (SB)9140
191Samoa (WS)9112
192Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)9008
193Mayotte (YT)8410
194Antigua and Barbuda (AG)8375
195Anguilla (AI)7917
196Isle of Man (IM)7313
197Northern Mariana Islands (MP)6611
198British Virgin Islands (VG)6148
199Guernsey (GG)5636
200Greenland (GL)5604
201Equatorial Guinea (GQ)5541
202Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)5281
203Vanuatu (VU)4956
204Tonga (TO)4956
205Federated States of Micronesia (FM)4885
206Faroe Islands (FO)4861
207Monaco (MC)4181
208Palau (PW)4172
209Guinea-Bissau (GW)4059
210Central African Republic (CF)3884
211Gibraltar (GI)3855
212Liechtenstein (LI)3661
213San Marino (SM)3488
214Saint Martin (MF)3479
215Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)3078
216Åland (AX)2873
217São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)2795
218Kiribati (KI)2584
219Marshall Islands (MH)2220
220Cook Islands (CK)2200
221Wallis and Futuna (WF)1277
222Norfolk Island (NF)1167
223Nauru (NR)874
224Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)855
225American Samoa (AS)553
226Falkland Islands (FK)358
227British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)312
228Eritrea (ER)202
229Tuvalu (TV)170
230Saint Barthélemy (BL)49
231Montserrat (MS)43
232Niue (NU)39
233U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)27
234North Korea (KP)23
235Tokelau (TK)21
236Iraq (IQ)0
237Kyrgyzstan (KG)0