En Ru

Traffic volumes

#CountryViews per day
1India (IN)754637398
2Brazil (BR)265531738
3Italy (IT)210774041
4Germany (DE)194489103
5France (FR)190353085
6Ukraine (UA)187639808
7Russia (RU)157663825
8Kazakhstan (KZ)142446526
9Indonesia (ID)114704803
10Thailand (TH)106203003
11United States (US)90752159
12United Kingdom (GB)89136860
13Malaysia (MY)81486227
14Uzbekistan (UZ)80790813
15Canada (CA)64457683
16Singapore (SG)52626542
17Vietnam (VN)52087624
18Philippines (PH)51903491
19Nigeria (NG)49632774
20Egypt (EG)46185265
21South Africa (ZA)45488862
22Chile (CL)43471617
23Myanmar [Burma] (MM)41793989
24Taiwan (TW)39993810
25Jordan (JO)36647693
26South Korea (KR)36013531
27Cambodia (KH)35790663
28Spain (ES)34813848
29Netherlands (NL)33082850
30Hong Kong (HK)32605570
31Algeria (DZ)32522116
32Kuwait (KW)31931325
33Israel (IL)30722010
34Mexico (MX)29940953
35Pakistan (PK)29927394
36Greece (GR)29835719
37Sri Lanka (LK)28490985
38Australia (AU)28019304
39Azerbaijan (AZ)27262689
40Belgium (BE)23978314
41Oman (OM)23892666
42Japan (JP)23852459
43Tunisia (TN)23218004
44Sweden (SE)23123333
45Belarus (BY)23057744
46Tanzania (TZ)23039292
47Portugal (PT)21434560
48Bangladesh (BD)21010900
49Iran (IR)20456844
50Qatar (QA)20250143
51Colombia (CO)19799356
52Hungary (HU)18799563
53Costa Rica (CR)18557848
54Argentina (AR)18041908
55Poland (PL)17507530
56Georgia (GE)17022689
57Turkey (TR)16824209
58Moldova (MD)16456424
59Guatemala (GT)16333582
60Bolivia (BO)16159268
61Czechia (CZ)15416731
62Honduras (HN)15224442
63United Arab Emirates (AE)14836028
64Armenia (AM)14518959
65Kenya (KE)14176367
66Austria (AT)13240829
67Romania (RO)13134274
68Saudi Arabia (SA)12918554
69Libya (LY)12779066
70Ghana (GH)12537226
71Serbia (RS)11717453
72Panama (PA)11195330
73Ivory Coast (CI)10852833
74Lithuania (LT)10690815
75Uruguay (UY)10016960
76Nepal (NP)9742446
77Morocco (MA)9549172
78Albania (AL)9235825
79Lebanon (LB)9120017
80El Salvador (SV)9101265
81Ecuador (EC)8827746
82Croatia (HR)8707782
83Switzerland (CH)8694661
84Peru (PE)8210358
85Bulgaria (BG)8013196
86Bahrain (BH)7638536
87Nicaragua (NI)7588468
88Paraguay (PY)7411629
89Tajikistan (TJ)7392993
90Mongolia (MN)7026205
91New Zealand (NZ)6724536
92Finland (FI)6709711
93Norway (NO)6553400
94Afghanistan (AF)6513256
95Dominican Republic (DO)6493815
96Denmark (DK)6023850
97Zambia (ZM)5999026
98Yemen (YE)5870108
99Jamaica (JM)5865792
100Laos (LA)5798790
101Puerto Rico (PR)5622722
102Slovakia (SK)5362694
103Ireland (IE)5303390
104Palestine (PS)5196415
105Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)4861334
106Trinidad and Tobago (TT)4272386
107Haiti (HT)3782796
108Latvia (LV)3476249
109Syria (SY)3287177
110Estonia (EE)3189037
111Cameroon (CM)3091921
112Somalia (SO)3076293
113Slovenia (SI)2916264
114Brunei (BN)2586463
115Ethiopia (ET)2485418
116Venezuela (VE)2290570
117Mauritius (MU)2037385
118Macedonia (MK)1980973
119Senegal (SN)1782676
120Angola (AO)1669703
121Cyprus (CY)1590540
122Benin (BJ)1588183
123Suriname (SR)1491105
124Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)1478677
125Gabon (GA)1430315
126Guinea (GN)1392895
127Sudan (SD)1349083
128Burkina Faso (BF)1349070
129Guyana (GY)1309757
130Namibia (NA)1267906
131Bahamas (BS)1227923
132Guadeloupe (GP)1177339
133China (CN)1158715
134Mauritania (MR)1034523
135Luxembourg (LU)1012935
136Reunion (RE)974635
137Martinique (MQ)936385
138Macao (MO)879642
139East Timor (TL)872869
140Uganda (UG)855206
141Montenegro (ME)819046
142Bhutan (BT)801869
143Papua New Guinea (PG)795184
144Malta (MT)784295
145Zimbabwe (ZW)768121
146Cuba (CU)738525
147Belize (BZ)697584
148Mozambique (MZ)627532
149Togo (TG)594394
150Sierra Leone (SL)550723
151Republic of the Congo (CG)518877
152Turkmenistan (TM)504310
153Rwanda (RW)474058
154Maldives (MV)443543
155Botswana (BW)435358
156Barbados (BB)423977
157Mali (ML)412783
158Iceland (IS)401726
159Aruba (AW)392841
160Niger (NE)382876
161Liberia (LR)345614
162Cayman Islands (KY)328572
163Fiji (FJ)319072
164Cape Verde (CV)301792
165Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)297522
166Madagascar (MG)282758
167Burundi (BI)273417
168South Sudan (SS)256512
169Swaziland (SZ)253824
170Dominica (DM)238406
171Comoros (KM)228453
172Djibouti (DJ)228439
173Curacao (CW)220321
174Lesotho (LS)217563
175Vanuatu (VU)217073
176New Caledonia (NC)214132
177Guam (GU)194301
178Samoa (WS)190532
179British Virgin Islands (VG)182337
180Saint Lucia (LC)169560
181Antigua and Barbuda (AG)168370
182French Guiana (GF)167565
183Grenada (GD)167037
184Guinea-Bissau (GW)158200
185Malawi (MW)150007
186Anguilla (AI)148756
187Bermuda (BM)137127
188French Polynesia (PF)129936
189Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)121780
190Sint Maarten (SX)119529
191Equatorial Guinea (GQ)117870
192U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)117777
193Gambia (GM)104572
194Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)104179
195Mayotte (YT)101574
196Andorra (AD)98970
197Tonga (TO)94180
198Chad (TD)91923
199Central African Republic (CF)90480
200Northern Mariana Islands (MP)76015
201Seychelles (SC)75180
202Federated States of Micronesia (FM)67265
203Kiribati (KI)63766
204Solomon Islands (SB)62096
205Greenland (GL)60758
206Jersey (JE)59088
207Palau (PW)58301
208Saint Martin (MF)52504
209Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)49972
210Isle of Man (IM)44652
211Gibraltar (GI)39166
212São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)35582
213American Samoa (AS)35246
214Marshall Islands (MH)28595
215San Marino (SM)23946
216Faroe Islands (FO)23326
217Guernsey (GG)20823
218Monaco (MC)19128
219Liechtenstein (LI)18324
220Cook Islands (CK)15032
221Åland (AX)11248
222Nauru (NR)6315
223Tuvalu (TV)5845
224Wallis and Futuna (WF)5147
225British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)2040
226Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)1903
227Falkland Islands (FK)1765
228Kyrgyzstan (KG)1232
229Niue (NU)954
230Iraq (IQ)897
231Norfolk Island (NF)512
232Tokelau (TK)371
233Saint Barthélemy (BL)365
234North Korea (KP)146
235Montserrat (MS)75
236Eritrea (ER)51
#CountryImpressions per day
1United States (US)221081050
2Russia (RU)56142808
3United Kingdom (GB)42700640
4India (IN)39862186
5Brazil (BR)32551305
6Vietnam (VN)31352825
7Germany (DE)30124765
8Canada (CA)25888600
9Japan (JP)23168218
10France (FR)17725180
11Indonesia (ID)16315567
12China (CN)15686646
13Australia (AU)15531877
14Spain (ES)13744400
15Colombia (CO)11373812
16Ukraine (UA)11145189
17Italy (IT)10490034
18Mexico (MX)10101250
19Romania (RO)9616356
20Taiwan (TW)8896100
21Poland (PL)7566039
22Finland (FI)7488039
23Thailand (TH)7311379
24Czechia (CZ)7077681
25Kazakhstan (KZ)7068308
26Hungary (HU)6565614
27Belgium (BE)6489176
28Netherlands (NL)5972383
29Turkey (TR)5665235
30Singapore (SG)5457399
31Philippines (PH)5053034
32Egypt (EG)4875423
33Sweden (SE)4702491
34Saudi Arabia (SA)4539201
35Estonia (EE)4504020
36Malaysia (MY)4249525
37Norway (NO)4007123
38Switzerland (CH)3428615
39Latvia (LV)3286630
40Argentina (AR)3221635
41Pakistan (PK)2928302
42Israel (IL)2761968
43Denmark (DK)2726695
44Greece (GR)2721440
45Chile (CL)2673047
46United Arab Emirates (AE)2596343
47South Korea (KR)2273340
48Peru (PE)2254647
49Bulgaria (BG)2203032
50Algeria (DZ)2150052
51Lithuania (LT)2097235
52South Africa (ZA)2068433
53Bangladesh (BD)1815587
54Austria (AT)1801950
55New Zealand (NZ)1728581
56Ghana (GH)1593272
57Serbia (RS)1389340
58Hong Kong (HK)1276009
59Morocco (MA)1242744
60Iran (IR)1155889
61Ecuador (EC)1145191
62Portugal (PT)1140812
63Nigeria (NG)1129365
64Uzbekistan (UZ)1115915
65Iraq (IQ)1057692
66Croatia (HR)996641
67Slovakia (SK)994330
68Belarus (BY)916980
69Venezuela (VE)842404
70Dominican Republic (DO)822883
71Nepal (NP)787370
72Georgia (GE)741378
73Kuwait (KW)681935
74Jordan (JO)675799
75Ireland (IE)640861
76Sri Lanka (LK)601507
77Myanmar [Burma] (MM)593570
78Tunisia (TN)590676
79Moldova (MD)557773
80Kenya (KE)552812
81Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)540051
82Qatar (QA)504865
83Azerbaijan (AZ)503844
84Maldives (MV)498932
85Mongolia (MN)473996
86Bolivia (BO)465746
87Oman (OM)459202
88Zambia (ZM)417325
89Panama (PA)409002
90Costa Rica (CR)380372
91Albania (AL)347025
92Cyprus (CY)341476
93Guatemala (GT)338573
94Armenia (AM)331981
95Macedonia (MK)330764
96Palestine (PS)319708
97Paraguay (PY)318998
98Slovenia (SI)317464
99Macao (MO)310014
100Syria (SY)288620
101Uruguay (UY)283937
102Laos (LA)273550
103Cambodia (KH)269391
104Lebanon (LB)263513
105Yemen (YE)257778
106El Salvador (SV)241263
107Honduras (HN)229226
108Kyrgyzstan (KG)228348
109Sudan (SD)216528
110Suriname (SR)214266
111Mauritius (MU)208823
112Puerto Rico (PR)207150
113Trinidad and Tobago (TT)204250
114Malawi (MW)197149
115Libya (LY)195429
116Cameroon (CM)190538
117Jamaica (JM)182378
118Bahrain (BH)180987
119Nicaragua (NI)167640
120Ethiopia (ET)166569
121Montenegro (ME)165476
122Angola (AO)139731
123Ivory Coast (CI)129565
124Senegal (SN)125379
125Afghanistan (AF)118515
126Mozambique (MZ)117572
127Tanzania (TZ)113104
128Reunion (RE)108931
129Tajikistan (TJ)102861
130Luxembourg (LU)102115
131Mali (ML)100491
132Malta (MT)99355
133Uganda (UG)86875
134Niger (NE)83359
135Barbados (BB)77380
136Guadeloupe (GP)74578
137Somalia (SO)69282
138Bahamas (BS)68078
139Haiti (HT)67252
140Namibia (NA)65845
141Madagascar (MG)63106
142Brunei (BN)62849
143Iceland (IS)61611
144Gabon (GA)47938
145Cuba (CU)46483
146Guyana (GY)44337
147Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)38971
148Botswana (BW)38273
149Togo (TG)37265
150Fiji (FJ)34047
151Sierra Leone (SL)33777
152Rwanda (RW)33186
153Martinique (MQ)32696
154Belize (BZ)32657
155Saint Lucia (LC)31443
156Zimbabwe (ZW)30909
157Papua New Guinea (PG)30228
158Burkina Faso (BF)29319
159Benin (BJ)28939
160Antigua and Barbuda (AG)26566
161French Polynesia (PF)24746
162New Caledonia (NC)23124
163Mauritania (MR)22702
164Andorra (AD)22025
165Guinea (GN)21557
166Curacao (CW)21398
167French Guiana (GF)21061
168Guam (GU)18295
169Turkmenistan (TM)18083
170British Virgin Islands (VG)16513
171Cayman Islands (KY)15778
172Grenada (GD)15233
173Aruba (AW)15075
174East Timor (TL)14791
175Swaziland (SZ)13772
176Bhutan (BT)13670
177Guernsey (GG)13048
178Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)12415
179Cape Verde (CV)12204
180Gambia (GM)11508
181Djibouti (DJ)11258
182Samoa (WS)10472
183U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)10456
184Seychelles (SC)10448
185Bermuda (BM)9902
186Lesotho (LS)9698
187Isle of Man (IM)9684
188Jersey (JE)9290
189Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)9186
190Dominica (DM)8671
191Mayotte (YT)8609
192Vanuatu (VU)8174
193Liberia (LR)7764
194Liechtenstein (LI)7687
195Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)7545
196Federated States of Micronesia (FM)6707
197Monaco (MC)6660
198Burundi (BI)6583
199Tonga (TO)6353
200Anguilla (AI)6218
201Equatorial Guinea (GQ)6092
202Faroe Islands (FO)5467
203Sint Maarten (SX)5448
204Åland (AX)5299
205Republic of the Congo (CG)5225
206Chad (TD)4986
207Northern Mariana Islands (MP)4898
208Comoros (KM)4572
209Gibraltar (GI)3999
210Solomon Islands (SB)3870
211Saint Martin (MF)3832
212Kosovo (XK)3782
213Greenland (GL)3696
214South Sudan (SS)3682
215Cook Islands (CK)2886
216San Marino (SM)2805
217São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)1778
218Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)1723
219Guinea-Bissau (GW)1509
220Marshall Islands (MH)1387
221Palau (PW)1355
222Central African Republic (CF)1349
223American Samoa (AS)1210
224Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)783
225Kiribati (KI)593
226Norfolk Island (NF)347
227Saint Barthélemy (BL)269
228Falkland Islands (FK)204
229Wallis and Futuna (WF)195
230Nauru (NR)191
231British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)174
232Eritrea (ER)48
233Tuvalu (TV)31
234Niue (NU)29
235North Korea (KP)29
236Montserrat (MS)5
237Svalbard and Jan Mayen (SJ)5
238Tokelau (TK)5
239Western Sahara (EH)4
240U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)4
241Christmas Island (CX)4
242Cocos [Keeling] Islands (CC)3
#CountryViews per day
1India (IN)62255449
2Russia (RU)44663800
3Germany (DE)27513997
4United States (US)15279103
5France (FR)12295262
6Brazil (BR)12162389
7Italy (IT)11247773
8Turkey (TR)10222814
9Mexico (MX)8719277
10United Kingdom (GB)7372616
11Canada (CA)7121154
12Thailand (TH)7114498
13Japan (JP)6973529
14Pakistan (PK)6943954
15Egypt (EG)5339559
16Belgium (BE)5310521
17Portugal (PT)5288121
18Romania (RO)5163986
19South Korea (KR)4846189
20Australia (AU)4654468
21Taiwan (TW)4639305
22Bangladesh (BD)4580234
23South Africa (ZA)4051139
24Spain (ES)3977046
25Malaysia (MY)3802292
26Vietnam (VN)3589721
27Singapore (SG)3383571
28Colombia (CO)2856975
29Chile (CL)2846618
30Ukraine (UA)2797131
31Poland (PL)2516626
32Greece (GR)2337360
33Hungary (HU)2336378
34Hong Kong (HK)2273544
35China (CN)2052484
36Bulgaria (BG)1971081
37Indonesia (ID)1823019
38Azerbaijan (AZ)1766603
39Croatia (HR)1728878
40Netherlands (NL)1645064
41Ecuador (EC)1609969
42Philippines (PH)1593678
43Norway (NO)1560520
44Peru (PE)1555423
45Saudi Arabia (SA)1378144
46Finland (FI)1350309
47Algeria (DZ)1323561
48Latvia (LV)1265445
49Sweden (SE)1232243
50Serbia (RS)1230588
51Denmark (DK)1225946
52Slovakia (SK)1088567
53Switzerland (CH)1042519
54Morocco (MA)1037279
55Kazakhstan (KZ)968317
56Czechia (CZ)816388
57Slovenia (SI)809871
58Ghana (GH)797427
59Bolivia (BO)784833
60Israel (IL)767120
61Nigeria (NG)763546
62Ireland (IE)761892
63Kuwait (KW)714160
64United Arab Emirates (AE)703814
65Myanmar [Burma] (MM)684367
66Belarus (BY)670259
67Estonia (EE)642212
68Panama (PA)638331
69Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)621059
70Austria (AT)606845
71Laos (LA)594246
72New Zealand (NZ)580446
73Albania (AL)568668
74Costa Rica (CR)559260
75Paraguay (PY)544187
76Kenya (KE)525407
77Yemen (YE)506415
78El Salvador (SV)474886
79Mongolia (MN)468304
80Qatar (QA)436817
81Uruguay (UY)419727
82Lebanon (LB)394620
83Argentina (AR)386559
84Sudan (SD)365074
85Oman (OM)356667
86Jordan (JO)341822
87Tunisia (TN)338634
88Bahrain (BH)334500
89Nepal (NP)313199
90Georgia (GE)309953
91Lithuania (LT)296971
92Macedonia (MK)293393
93Puerto Rico (PR)262937
94Sri Lanka (LK)256513
95Cyprus (CY)234359
96Trinidad and Tobago (TT)229839
97Moldova (MD)226447
98Iran (IR)185130
99Syria (SY)184105
100Brunei (BN)168548
101Uganda (UG)166163
102Palestine (PS)139036
103Montenegro (ME)136890
104Luxembourg (LU)136466
105Burkina Faso (BF)126183
106Reunion (RE)113728
107Uzbekistan (UZ)105836
108East Timor (TL)98201
109Iceland (IS)80682
110Maldives (MV)78178
111Venezuela (VE)75514
112Libya (LY)73338
113Dominican Republic (DO)67514
114Fiji (FJ)63630
115Barbados (BB)61619
116Somalia (SO)60412
117Jamaica (JM)54911
118Guadeloupe (GP)48246
119Papua New Guinea (PG)47848
120Mauritius (MU)47557
121Cuba (CU)47288
122Martinique (MQ)43532
123Rwanda (RW)42240
124Botswana (BW)38376
125Sierra Leone (SL)35992
126Cambodia (KH)35476
127French Polynesia (PF)34372
128New Caledonia (NC)33264
129Guatemala (GT)32527
130Tajikistan (TJ)25419
131Gambia (GM)24153
132Liberia (LR)23621
133Armenia (AM)22084
134Malta (MT)20886
135Afghanistan (AF)20557
136French Guiana (GF)19347
137Suriname (SR)19052
138Tanzania (TZ)18574
139Djibouti (DJ)15880
140Honduras (HN)15690
141Gabon (GA)15465
142Cameroon (CM)14755
143South Sudan (SS)14639
144Seychelles (SC)14572
145Senegal (SN)14456
146Bermuda (BM)13863
147Monaco (MC)13848
148Zambia (ZM)13693
149U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)13621
150Grenada (GD)13081
151Ethiopia (ET)12922
152Ivory Coast (CI)12834
153Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)12684
154Nicaragua (NI)12276
155Samoa (WS)11465
156Chad (TD)11417
157Cayman Islands (KY)10514
158Jersey (JE)10274
159Lesotho (LS)9792
160Antigua and Barbuda (AG)9568
161Andorra (AD)9502
162Angola (AO)8897
163Dominica (DM)8735
164Bahamas (BS)8671
165Guyana (GY)8533
166Burundi (BI)8277
167Solomon Islands (SB)8184
168Belize (BZ)7931
169Guam (GU)7900
170Mozambique (MZ)7888
171Sint Maarten (SX)7830
172Namibia (NA)7601
173Faroe Islands (FO)7272
174Isle of Man (IM)6989
175Madagascar (MG)6926
176Greenland (GL)6867
177Mayotte (YT)6534
178Zimbabwe (ZW)6500
179Mauritania (MR)6471
180Comoros (KM)6357
181Anguilla (AI)6314
182Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)6309
183Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)6011
184Malawi (MW)6001
185Macao (MO)5920
186Guernsey (GG)5853
187Togo (TG)5551
188Equatorial Guinea (GQ)5521
189Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)5498
190Guinea-Bissau (GW)4780
191Northern Mariana Islands (MP)4685
192Saint Martin (MF)4497
193Saint Lucia (LC)4489
194Curacao (CW)4268
195Liechtenstein (LI)4003
196Vanuatu (VU)3910
197British Virgin Islands (VG)3845
198Benin (BJ)3808
199San Marino (SM)3674
200Bhutan (BT)3216
201Gibraltar (GI)3212
202Palau (PW)3129
203Mali (ML)3080
204Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)3077
205Republic of the Congo (CG)2963
206Tonga (TO)2878
207Haiti (HT)2874
208Central African Republic (CF)2870
209Åland (AX)2692
210Federated States of Micronesia (FM)2484
211São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)2453
212Cook Islands (CK)2397
213Kiribati (KI)1626
214Cape Verde (CV)1608
215Aruba (AW)1602
216Niger (NE)1600
217Guinea (GN)1343
218Marshall Islands (MH)1186
219Norfolk Island (NF)1066
220Turkmenistan (TM)1019
221Nauru (NR)961
222Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)937
223Swaziland (SZ)876
224American Samoa (AS)384
225Wallis and Futuna (WF)354
226British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)294
227Falkland Islands (FK)182
228Tuvalu (TV)161
229Eritrea (ER)101
230Montserrat (MS)20
231Niue (NU)16
232U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)13
233Saint Barthélemy (BL)3
234North Korea (KP)1
235Tokelau (TK)1
236Iraq (IQ)0
237Kyrgyzstan (KG)0