En Ru

Traffic volumes

#CountryViews per day
1India (IN)277380436
2Germany (DE)231020022
3Russia (RU)196971756
4Ukraine (UA)195678634
5France (FR)193740481
6United States (US)187231044
7Italy (IT)153772447
8Brazil (BR)143904358
9Malaysia (MY)140700833
10Thailand (TH)137074002
11Kazakhstan (KZ)127733984
12United Kingdom (GB)108687333
13Spain (ES)79479270
14Mexico (MX)76685571
15Singapore (SG)69491625
16Pakistan (PK)68074923
17Indonesia (ID)67111012
18Chile (CL)60087671
19Netherlands (NL)57584757
20Uzbekistan (UZ)56602441
21Poland (PL)52593130
22Canada (CA)48056334
23Japan (JP)46248375
24Vietnam (VN)43482049
25Belgium (BE)42960836
26Egypt (EG)41950020
27Argentina (AR)35385760
28Nigeria (NG)34810845
29Greece (GR)34108516
30South Africa (ZA)32616717
31Israel (IL)31677465
32Australia (AU)26963825
33Hong Kong (HK)26604226
34Jordan (JO)24771226
35Taiwan (TW)24716901
36Romania (RO)24681787
37Cambodia (KH)22356409
38Sweden (SE)21828131
39Kuwait (KW)21654133
40Azerbaijan (AZ)21311229
41Myanmar [Burma] (MM)21280671
42Portugal (PT)20932844
43Hungary (HU)20745222
44South Korea (KR)19783912
45Tanzania (TZ)17552646
46Czechia (CZ)17229928
47Oman (OM)16461860
48Tunisia (TN)16360760
49Moldova (MD)16163668
50Libya (LY)15402785
51Georgia (GE)15069012
52Austria (AT)14596833
53Algeria (DZ)14325541
54Qatar (QA)13796944
55Turkey (TR)13726743
56Costa Rica (CR)12957404
57Ghana (GH)12650275
58Philippines (PH)12647851
59Sri Lanka (LK)12460577
60Denmark (DK)12137423
61Ivory Coast (CI)12096150
62Bulgaria (BG)10692499
63Switzerland (CH)10528461
64Lithuania (LT)10334350
65Honduras (HN)9917805
66Kenya (KE)9751130
67Bolivia (BO)9426128
68Croatia (HR)9362818
69Saudi Arabia (SA)8207252
70Serbia (RS)8124337
71Ireland (IE)8080163
72Guatemala (GT)8044669
73Slovakia (SK)8015947
74Iran (IR)7958915
75Norway (NO)7796984
76Colombia (CO)7408556
77Finland (FI)6873750
78Albania (AL)6844486
79Nicaragua (NI)6844436
80Ecuador (EC)6634169
81New Zealand (NZ)6595997
82Panama (PA)6559522
83Puerto Rico (PR)6024572
84Afghanistan (AF)5932130
85Bahrain (BH)5873420
86Uruguay (UY)5678075
87Bangladesh (BD)5424285
88El Salvador (SV)5364211
89Venezuela (VE)5350084
90Zambia (ZM)5345665
91Armenia (AM)5300720
92Jamaica (JM)5295979
93United Arab Emirates (AE)5203741
94Peru (PE)4790990
95Yemen (YE)4773321
96Latvia (LV)4748626
97Mongolia (MN)4257694
98Paraguay (PY)3980175
99Slovenia (SI)3923455
100Morocco (MA)3734866
101Estonia (EE)3590935
102Palestine (PS)3325291
103Nepal (NP)3194181
104Cameroon (CM)3083292
105Trinidad and Tobago (TT)2930589
106Haiti (HT)2746543
107Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)2694019
108Tajikistan (TJ)2692767
109Somalia (SO)2662299
110Benin (BJ)2000955
111Cyprus (CY)1978228
112Ethiopia (ET)1883007
113Angola (AO)1658693
114Guinea (GN)1590165
115Macedonia (MK)1334558
116Dominican Republic (DO)1260277
117Sudan (SD)1155006
118Syria (SY)1144714
119Cuba (CU)1135233
120Lebanon (LB)1123944
121Brunei (BN)1123565
122Mauritania (MR)1080495
123Luxembourg (LU)1078522
124Rwanda (RW)985501
125Suriname (SR)934020
126Senegal (SN)903244
127Gabon (GA)841086
128Namibia (NA)837693
129Mauritius (MU)752673
130Guyana (GY)743883
131Bahamas (BS)724065
132Guadeloupe (GP)719430
133China (CN)694363
134Burkina Faso (BF)691972
135East Timor (TL)689124
136Laos (LA)637530
137Zimbabwe (ZW)605991
138Montenegro (ME)568939
139Papua New Guinea (PG)547040
140Iceland (IS)539926
141Martinique (MQ)535549
142Macao (MO)521382
143Reunion (RE)503992
144Uganda (UG)455662
145Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)418782
146Bhutan (BT)386186
147Botswana (BW)381755
148Sierra Leone (SL)378708
149Belize (BZ)361910
150Cayman Islands (KY)317266
151Turkmenistan (TM)316846
152Republic of the Congo (CG)312816
153Belarus (BY)307923
154Madagascar (MG)289219
155Mali (ML)287954
156Liberia (LR)277198
157Togo (TG)268007
158Niger (NE)267489
159Mozambique (MZ)254738
160Malta (MT)222894
161South Sudan (SS)215012
162Aruba (AW)191864
163Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)186490
164Antigua and Barbuda (AG)179837
165Lesotho (LS)170217
166Burundi (BI)163677
167Comoros (KM)156963
168Dominica (DM)154605
169New Caledonia (NC)139607
170Swaziland (SZ)139138
171Cape Verde (CV)133032
172Djibouti (DJ)132655
173Barbados (BB)126858
174U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)104580
175Maldives (MV)104555
176Vanuatu (VU)103069
177Anguilla (AI)96742
178Fiji (FJ)96660
179British Virgin Islands (VG)95778
180Guinea-Bissau (GW)95290
181Grenada (GD)92261
182Malawi (MW)85301
183Samoa (WS)83976
184Bermuda (BM)78608
185Equatorial Guinea (GQ)71691
186Central African Republic (CF)69481
187Guam (GU)64554
188Tonga (TO)62716
189Mayotte (YT)61439
190Chad (TD)58170
191Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)57335
192Northern Mariana Islands (MP)56193
193Isle of Man (IM)55881
194Curacao (CW)55780
195Sint Maarten (SX)50031
196Gambia (GM)48708
197Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)46560
198French Guiana (GF)41763
199Kiribati (KI)39965
200Solomon Islands (SB)39824
201Andorra (AD)39221
202French Polynesia (PF)38861
203Saint Lucia (LC)38237
204Federated States of Micronesia (FM)32310
205Greenland (GL)32301
206Saint Martin (MF)30437
207Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)28968
208Jersey (JE)27231
209Palau (PW)26091
210Marshall Islands (MH)22706
211Seychelles (SC)22166
212Faroe Islands (FO)21444
213Liechtenstein (LI)21035
214Cook Islands (CK)20489
215São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)19510
216Monaco (MC)16936
217Gibraltar (GI)16401
218Guernsey (GG)14538
219American Samoa (AS)12384
220San Marino (SM)12155
221Åland (AX)11197
222Tuvalu (TV)5729
223Wallis and Futuna (WF)3163
224Nauru (NR)2487
225Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)2031
226British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)1639
227Kyrgyzstan (KG)1600
228Niue (NU)1326
229Iraq (IQ)1260
230Falkland Islands (FK)686
231Tokelau (TK)108
232Eritrea (ER)42
233Montserrat (MS)25
234Saint Barthélemy (BL)21
235North Korea (KP)18
236Norfolk Island (NF)16
237Kosovo (XK)0
#CountryImpressions per day
1United States (US)264824682
2United Kingdom (GB)43332544
3India (IN)39694727
4Russia (RU)35064877
5Spain (ES)34695281
6Japan (JP)33299872
7Germany (DE)32417863
8Vietnam (VN)31612062
9France (FR)27424259
10Poland (PL)25502458
11Ukraine (UA)23860132
12Indonesia (ID)23422264
13China (CN)22848760
14Kazakhstan (KZ)19328088
15Canada (CA)15025976
16Brazil (BR)13604205
17Thailand (TH)11729307
18Mexico (MX)11271692
19Italy (IT)10333166
20Philippines (PH)8990657
21Turkey (TR)7801222
22Australia (AU)7584664
23Romania (RO)7458014
24Taiwan (TW)6415091
25South Korea (KR)6288558
26Netherlands (NL)6139774
27Norway (NO)5964122
28Malaysia (MY)5959903
29Saudi Arabia (SA)5919351
30Lithuania (LT)5913918
31Colombia (CO)5849024
32Argentina (AR)5352508
33South Africa (ZA)5223270
34Peru (PE)5207913
35Pakistan (PK)5057185
36Czechia (CZ)5045277
37Finland (FI)4991307
38Latvia (LV)4893066
39Switzerland (CH)4696283
40Hungary (HU)4596690
41Egypt (EG)4585441
42United Arab Emirates (AE)4503561
43Chile (CL)4393935
44Greece (GR)4392038
45Sweden (SE)4062673
46Singapore (SG)3842363
47Uzbekistan (UZ)3112526
48Bangladesh (BD)3111862
49Belgium (BE)3105894
50Ecuador (EC)3004477
51Hong Kong (HK)2973055
52Austria (AT)2707934
53Algeria (DZ)2436966
54Serbia (RS)2385782
55Portugal (PT)2381547
56New Zealand (NZ)2180595
57Qatar (QA)2026354
58Bulgaria (BG)1956141
59Iraq (IQ)1604425
60Kuwait (KW)1586482
61Denmark (DK)1586442
62Morocco (MA)1575140
63Ireland (IE)1497187
64Slovakia (SK)1488559
65Estonia (EE)1486447
66Croatia (HR)1443454
67Nigeria (NG)1404200
68Israel (IL)1373826
69Ghana (GH)1324200
70Nepal (NP)1319430
71Venezuela (VE)1256479
72Kyrgyzstan (KG)1161012
73Iran (IR)1160036
74El Salvador (SV)1112565
75Dominican Republic (DO)1091072
76Kenya (KE)1060718
77Azerbaijan (AZ)1004023
78Sri Lanka (LK)986460
79Tunisia (TN)923033
80Georgia (GE)902091
81Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)894604
82Bolivia (BO)822726
83Oman (OM)815831
84Guatemala (GT)689777
85Panama (PA)670987
86Jordan (JO)612310
87Moldova (MD)580650
88Cyprus (CY)572976
89Paraguay (PY)545788
90Syria (SY)519600
91Costa Rica (CR)508388
92Albania (AL)479505
93Lebanon (LB)469799
94Mongolia (MN)454919
95Maldives (MV)432041
96Myanmar [Burma] (MM)427736
97Uruguay (UY)419583
98Belarus (BY)419084
99Honduras (HN)406067
100Bahrain (BH)395147
101Slovenia (SI)385831
102Armenia (AM)375863
103Macedonia (MK)365061
104Cambodia (KH)334090
105Palestine (PS)324710
106Jamaica (JM)322085
107Trinidad and Tobago (TT)321802
108Puerto Rico (PR)300985
109Cameroon (CM)297488
110Montenegro (ME)285711
111Macao (MO)271860
112Nicaragua (NI)262315
113Reunion (RE)241154
114Senegal (SN)239084
115Libya (LY)236488
116Ivory Coast (CI)231063
117Sudan (SD)220834
118Tajikistan (TJ)199559
119Mauritius (MU)186709
120Bahamas (BS)185073
121Tanzania (TZ)182905
122Zambia (ZM)170855
123Ethiopia (ET)169797
124Laos (LA)169618
125Luxembourg (LU)167150
126French Guiana (GF)149794
127Angola (AO)149456
128Yemen (YE)147753
129Uganda (UG)143049
130Guadeloupe (GP)135126
131Somalia (SO)130161
132Brunei (BN)127283
133Malawi (MW)123611
134Mozambique (MZ)118777
135Suriname (SR)118357
136Barbados (BB)115709
137Malta (MT)113185
138Haiti (HT)110445
139Afghanistan (AF)98977
140Namibia (NA)93358
141Iceland (IS)92010
142Martinique (MQ)91881
143New Caledonia (NC)86005
144Fiji (FJ)84625
145Cuba (CU)84526
146Guyana (GY)83650
147Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)81847
148Botswana (BW)77251
149Gabon (GA)73242
150Mali (ML)69147
151Madagascar (MG)61823
152Belize (BZ)61173
153Zimbabwe (ZW)59911
154Antigua and Barbuda (AG)54839
155Papua New Guinea (PG)53344
156Togo (TG)51331
157Curacao (CW)48888
158Benin (BJ)48090
159Burkina Faso (BF)47918
160Rwanda (RW)47623
161Bhutan (BT)46614
162Guinea (GN)45024
163Grenada (GD)37595
164Saint Lucia (LC)37566
165Cayman Islands (KY)36247
166Lesotho (LS)35837
167French Polynesia (PF)35261
168Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)35135
169Aruba (AW)33736
170East Timor (TL)33684
171Niger (NE)32442
172Sierra Leone (SL)31883
173Swaziland (SZ)31351
174Guam (GU)30038
175Mayotte (YT)28815
176Mauritania (MR)26248
177Andorra (AD)25454
178Gambia (GM)24215
179U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)23511
180Isle of Man (IM)23451
181Samoa (WS)22723
182Cape Verde (CV)17317
183Djibouti (DJ)16407
184Bermuda (BM)16259
185Dominica (DM)16237
186Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)15506
187Republic of the Congo (CG)14698
188British Virgin Islands (VG)14478
189Jersey (JE)13364
190Seychelles (SC)12390
191Turkmenistan (TM)12372
192Gibraltar (GI)12340
193Liberia (LR)12052
194South Sudan (SS)11877
195Equatorial Guinea (GQ)10479
196Kosovo (XK)10403
197Guernsey (GG)10371
198Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)10225
199Vanuatu (VU)10223
200Burundi (BI)9854
201Anguilla (AI)9533
202Monaco (MC)9230
203Sint Maarten (SX)8892
204Solomon Islands (SB)8798
205Liechtenstein (LI)8254
206Northern Mariana Islands (MP)7240
207Greenland (GL)6604
208Chad (TD)6452
209Faroe Islands (FO)6104
210San Marino (SM)6094
211Åland (AX)5373
212Saint Martin (MF)4866
213São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)4625
214Comoros (KM)4533
215Tonga (TO)4037
216Federated States of Micronesia (FM)4033
217American Samoa (AS)3709
218Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)3111
219Guinea-Bissau (GW)2890
220Palau (PW)2807
221Kiribati (KI)2560
222Central African Republic (CF)2497
223Marshall Islands (MH)1750
224Cook Islands (CK)1344
225Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)1069
226Wallis and Futuna (WF)872
227Saint Barthélemy (BL)826
228Falkland Islands (FK)480
229British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)433
230Cocos [Keeling] Islands (CC)319
231Eritrea (ER)285
232Nauru (NR)264
233Tuvalu (TV)186
234North Korea (KP)126
235Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha (SH)101
236Niue (NU)72
237Western Sahara (EH)69
238Christmas Island (CX)61
239Tokelau (TK)35
240Montserrat (MS)22
241Norfolk Island (NF)16
242U.S. Minor Outlying Islands (UM)7
243Svalbard and Jan Mayen (SJ)1
#CountryViews per day
1India (IN)39229278
2Indonesia (ID)23541380
3United States (US)12628949
4France (FR)10341756
5Vietnam (VN)9308293
6Philippines (PH)5628388
7Egypt (EG)5271146
8Germany (DE)5269833
9Japan (JP)4990938
10United Kingdom (GB)3866910
11Pakistan (PK)3839008
12Saudi Arabia (SA)3566195
13Malaysia (MY)3128754
14Algeria (DZ)2835273
15Mexico (MX)2361073
16Brazil (BR)2330762
17Turkey (TR)1931634
18Canada (CA)1857625
19Spain (ES)1700434
20Italy (IT)1673153
21Bangladesh (BD)1632107
22Australia (AU)1383412
23Belgium (BE)1178711
24Argentina (AR)1163681
25China (CN)1129224
26United Arab Emirates (AE)1056597
27Thailand (TH)1041147
28Netherlands (NL)1029031
29Greece (GR)1013496
30Nepal (NP)984253
31Peru (PE)962285
32Singapore (SG)907544
33Poland (PL)884135
34Morocco (MA)855128
35Colombia (CO)848786
36South Africa (ZA)832794
37Chile (CL)825461
38Sri Lanka (LK)810754
39Ukraine (UA)677252
40Russia (RU)636962
41Jordan (JO)580493
42Nigeria (NG)554176
43Sweden (SE)541345
44Kuwait (KW)516464
45Switzerland (CH)505675
46South Korea (KR)499715
47Taiwan (TW)492051
48Romania (RO)425642
49Syria (SY)419060
50Ecuador (EC)410927
51Portugal (PT)347133
52Tunisia (TN)341172
53Israel (IL)331209
54Lebanon (LB)325139
55Qatar (QA)315912
56Hungary (HU)305010
57Serbia (RS)285926
58Iran (IR)270287
59Yemen (YE)261451
60Czechia (CZ)260079
61Austria (AT)257949
62Bolivia (BO)254881
63Oman (OM)249664
64Denmark (DK)245540
65Venezuela (VE)242098
66Dominican Republic (DO)240838
67Bulgaria (BG)240438
68Sudan (SD)227453
69Palestine (PS)217825
70Norway (NO)215974
71Myanmar [Burma] (MM)209071
72Libya (LY)196751
73New Zealand (NZ)195374
74Hong Kong (HK)191867
75Costa Rica (CR)186001
76Ireland (IE)177109
77Finland (FI)168770
78Uzbekistan (UZ)163688
79Croatia (HR)163212
80Azerbaijan (AZ)157491
81Kenya (KE)151979
82Panama (PA)147137
83Guatemala (GT)134420
84Slovakia (SK)131407
85Cambodia (KH)116893
86Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)110919
87El Salvador (SV)110332
88Bahrain (BH)109862
89Ghana (GH)105819
90Mongolia (MN)94467
91Honduras (HN)91404
92Paraguay (PY)88355
93Jamaica (JM)83034
94Albania (AL)82943
95Uruguay (UY)81553
96Kazakhstan (KZ)80575
97Lithuania (LT)75361
98Trinidad and Tobago (TT)71422
99Ivory Coast (CI)66812
100Georgia (GE)65056
101Somalia (SO)64883
102Slovenia (SI)64371
103Senegal (SN)63900
104Afghanistan (AF)63023
105Luxembourg (LU)61668
106Brunei (BN)59198
107Puerto Rico (PR)58122
108Armenia (AM)57915
109Mauritius (MU)57771
110Reunion (RE)55380
111Tanzania (TZ)52705
112Nicaragua (NI)52688
113Cameroon (CM)48499
114Laos (LA)46829
115Latvia (LV)45873
116Macedonia (MK)45348
117Cyprus (CY)42357
118Uganda (UG)38635
119Zambia (ZM)36390
120Ethiopia (ET)34572
121Moldova (MD)32158
122Angola (AO)31651
123Madagascar (MG)31243
124Democratic Republic of the Congo (CD)29782
125Malta (MT)24864
126Montenegro (ME)24859
127Guyana (GY)24538
128Maldives (MV)24019
129Bhutan (BT)23751
130Bahamas (BS)23041
131Martinique (MQ)22823
132Guadeloupe (GP)22385
133Gabon (GA)21819
134Macao (MO)20605
135Benin (BJ)19531
136Suriname (SR)19195
137Estonia (EE)19153
138Zimbabwe (ZW)19006
139Barbados (BB)18902
140New Caledonia (NC)18207
141French Polynesia (PF)17542
142Botswana (BW)17007
143Mozambique (MZ)16719
144Namibia (NA)16476
145Belize (BZ)16045
146Fiji (FJ)15756
147Tajikistan (TJ)15471
148Haiti (HT)15063
149Mauritania (MR)14109
150Iceland (IS)13790
151Cuba (CU)13404
152Guam (GU)11469
153French Guiana (GF)11102
154Belarus (BY)10713
155Malawi (MW)10299
156Togo (TG)10157
157Papua New Guinea (PG)9480
158Burkina Faso (BF)9390
159Rwanda (RW)9294
160Mali (ML)9087
161Republic of the Congo (CG)7783
162Djibouti (DJ)7634
163Aruba (AW)7151
164Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)6608
165Saint Lucia (LC)6261
166Guinea (GN)5732
167Curacao (CW)5294
168East Timor (TL)5130
169Grenada (GD)5127
170Comoros (KM)4675
171Seychelles (SC)4641
172Cape Verde (CV)4537
173Dominica (DM)4368
174Niger (NE)3849
175Cayman Islands (KY)3684
176Gambia (GM)3393
177Mayotte (YT)3349
178Lesotho (LS)3299
179Sierra Leone (SL)3249
180Isle of Man (IM)2989
181Antigua and Barbuda (AG)2978
182U.S. Virgin Islands (VI)2896
183Sint Maarten (SX)2883
184Andorra (AD)2804
185Northern Mariana Islands (MP)2778
186Jersey (JE)2649
187Bermuda (BM)2570
188Burundi (BI)2269
189Swaziland (SZ)2214
190Liberia (LR)1976
191Turks and Caicos Islands (TC)1946
192Samoa (WS)1720
193South Sudan (SS)1717
194Equatorial Guinea (GQ)1686
195Anguilla (AI)1507
196Turkmenistan (TM)1453
197Solomon Islands (SB)1383
198Greenland (GL)1375
199Faroe Islands (FO)1373
200Saint Kitts and Nevis (KN)1336
201Guernsey (GG)1330
202Vanuatu (VU)1323
203Chad (TD)1223
204Federated States of Micronesia (FM)1196
205Gibraltar (GI)1184
206British Virgin Islands (VG)1175
207Tonga (TO)1092
208Monaco (MC)1067
209Saint Martin (MF)1026
210Palau (PW)972
211Central African Republic (CF)853
212San Marino (SM)793
213Liechtenstein (LI)750
214Guinea-Bissau (GW)735
215São Tomé and Príncipe (ST)603
216Caribbean Netherlands (BQ)577
217Saint Pierre and Miquelon (PM)478
218Cook Islands (CK)400
219Åland (AX)347
220Marshall Islands (MH)320
221Nauru (NR)248
222Kiribati (KI)229
223Wallis and Futuna (WF)199
224Falkland Islands (FK)181
225Eritrea (ER)172
226British Indian Ocean Territory (IO)42
227Tuvalu (TV)27
228American Samoa (AS)12
229Niue (NU)10
230North Korea (KP)3
231Iraq (IQ)0
232Kyrgyzstan (KG)0